Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted
55 minutes ago, marriedmlyB said:

bila ngan bini i, konek terasa gatal

bila ngan member pulak, lobang jubo yg terasa gatal

ada siapa2 sudi hilang kan rasa gatal lobang jubo abg?

i nk try tpi i bukan married bi guy🥺

  • 2 weeks later...
Posted (edited)

Any Slim submissive sweet Malay btms wants dark chocolate ?

Edited by lightsmith32
Posted

Any abg abg wanna meet, 28 174 70 discreet malay here into manly guys. Gives good blowjobs, swallow too sometimes. 

  • 2 weeks later...
  • 2 weeks later...
Posted

Any malay slim guys out there with small butts or athletic butts or like lameer's butt? Let me fk your butt. Horny for one. 

Posted
4 hours ago, mlychub98 said:

Any malay slim guys out there with small butts or athletic butts or like lameer's butt? Let me fk your butt. Horny for one. 

lameer's butt tu apa?😅

Posted
On 10/21/2025 at 3:53 PM, KINKYMALAY said:

lameer's butt tu apa?😅

He is a person and mly guy. I would say quite known in SG (for gays side). He has a athletic butt that i would love fk. Aku suka pantat org kurus mcm gitu. Bubble butts not my type. Slim butts yes 😘. Kau boleh search dia "lameer x". From there, kau tau why i want to find pantat mcm dia for main. Kalau tk jumpa dia punya x, DM me. Aku send kau direct link via DM. Srs, pantat dia hot.

Posted

Guys nk tanya, mna nk cari org cina or mly kurus tpi pantat dia kecik and muka dia cute looking or org cina sg muka dia nmpk mcm korean mix cina, rambut emo type. Nmpk banyak kt SG bila jalan2 tpi takkan nk tanya satu one by one whether diaorg gay ke tak haha mmg weird kan. Korang boleh suggest or lobang mna nak cari?

Posted (edited)
35 minutes ago, mlychub98 said:

Guys nk tanya, mna nk cari org cina or mly kurus tpi pantat dia kecik and muka dia cute looking or org cina sg muka dia nmpk mcm korean mix cina, rambut emo type. Nmpk banyak kt SG bila jalan2 tpi takkan nk tanya satu one by one whether diaorg gay ke tak haha mmg weird kan. Korang boleh suggest or lobang mna nak cari?

rajin lah berdoa agar diperkenankan segala hajat dan dipermudahkan segala urusan...Aamiin 🤲🏾😎

Edited by marriedmlyB
Posted (edited)

-

Edited by Jimnz
  • 2 weeks later...
Posted

Hi guys, Malay top here looking for 1-2 tops/vers top for my btm fwb to serve this Friday night (9.30pm onwards). Place is at Paya Lebar Cres. Pref for below 35yo. Tele @papizofficial for details and pics

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...