Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

Hi, SG mly chub here. 26/158/92. Seeking mly or chn slim btm to have fun with. Leave me a msg or DM me. Then we can tele. 😉

 

Also, fyi i have a boyish look not abg2 look.

  • 3 weeks later...
Posted (edited)

Hi Abangs!
23/168/60 local ind bottom here!
Looking for older malay top who can host 
HMU ;)
Tele - @sgbottom

Edited by hornysgbottom
  • 2 weeks later...
Posted
2 hours ago, JordyBeau said:

Half Chn Half Mly Vers Btm here 

165cm, 56kg, 20yo

 

just trying lol, dm me on here

Read msg

Looking for Lean twin bottom.. Only clean safe discreet fun

  • 2 weeks later...
  • 2 weeks later...
Posted

Hey! Looking for Malay tops for 3s/orgy this Friday evening. The btm is a Caucasian daddy 54 187 89 and wants to be breed. For info/photo tele me @shahhzzz. 

  • 3 weeks later...
Posted
On 5/22/2025 at 6:07 PM, KINKYMALAY said:

Tak de ke abang Melayu in the east side into kinky?

Tak de top pat east side into kinnky ke?

  • 2 weeks later...
  • 3 weeks later...
Posted

35 169 140… if you’re ok with these stats, text me on telegram buns4life.

i just want to give someone willing to try me giving them head.

I can't host

Drop me a text on tele @buns4life if you're keen.

 

P.s. I have an Onlyfans. PM me if you're interested

Posted
On 7/20/2025 at 2:41 PM, KINKYMALAY said:

Ramai bottom sini eh? Tak de top ke?

 

ada...tapi top2 di sini nak main bottom2 yg manly dan hensem...dua2 syarat ni wajib ada...baru sah nikah nya

Posted
2 hours ago, bro man fun said:

 

ada...tapi top2 di sini nak main bottom2 yg manly dan hensem...dua2 syarat ni wajib ada...baru sah nikah nya

yang macam fitness model gitu? kita yang lain tak sah la

Posted

Ada married mly guys preferably eastern sider nk keep in contact via Tele?

just to chat about anything from pleasurable to sexual to kinks.

no judging no preference for looks or built 

just sharing session between friends

Posted
3 hours ago, bro man fun said:

 

ada...tapi top2 di sini nak main bottom2 yg manly dan hensem...dua2 syarat ni wajib ada...baru sah nikah nya

 

Nikah eh.... Mengarut sak. Haha

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...