Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)
On 12/25/2025 at 3:17 PM, Chubby_Zul said:

Baru balik swimming ngan family pat CCK swimming complex. Ramai mly daddy yg yummy² heheheheh. Trying my luck, ada tak pat sini tadi was at CCK swimming complex? Msg me pls. Heheheh

 

iye? i pun married daddy jugak, tapi i dapat pulak another married daddy hari yg sama u pegi kat CCK swimming complex

 

senak perut i dia sondol dalam2, meleleh air jantan dia dari jubo i yg pecah teruna

 

kalau u nak senang dapat macam i, i ada sedikit tips utk u

 

u kena pakai macam kat dalam gambar profil u dan catwalk ala Victoria Secret Fashion Show dalam CCK swimming complex utk kategori plus-size

 

confirm berair dan terpancut2 kontol2 keras mly daddies kat situ

Edited by marriedmlyB
Posted
On 2/15/2026 at 2:39 AM, Kaki Bogel said:

Jom ramaikan.......group baru


add me tenoristic

Posted
On 2/15/2026 at 2:39 AM, Kaki Bogel said:

Jom ramaikan.......group baru

Still cannot join …

Posted
On 3/18/2026 at 12:04 AM, BlowU89 said:

Any melayu konek Panjang/Tebal need a mouth to dump their cum?

can host in woodlands 

 

Posted

I'll be in Penang 31 March-6 April for a solo holiday. Planning to do a lot of bouldering and gymming and running and eating good food. I also wanna explore the music/rave/culture scene in Penang.

 

It would be nice to have some local input from a fellow Melayu dude! And looking for link-ups and hangouts with new mates (and possibly hookups hehe) preferably those who have a similar profile to me - late 20s to early 30s, active lifestyle, loves films and music and cultural explorations etc.

 

Say hi! 👋🏽😘

Posted

Hey guyss im 37m ind 170 94 super discreet flex here. Im hosting on 31st march from 10am. Seeking a top or flex to have fun with…msg me in tele @heyda37 

Posted (edited)

Anyone needs a wet tight mouth to serve your Malay cock? Malay mixed Chinese here, can't host. Prefer those who drive if outdoors. Message me!

Edited by avgsub25
Posted
On 4/3/2026 at 12:15 PM, Malayman said:

Hi any matured chubby top here for chat do dm me…46 177 80 m mly btm here

Mly 50 163..90kg..discreet bi..tele id Sandman Sam

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...