whatsmyname Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 Haha. We eja like the way we speak lol... Sorry batamsg! Batamsg is Indonesian?Malay here.. Hungry.... Oops fasting lolHungry for..? Lol Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 lah monday jer dah boleh lepaskan kepuasan... nak buat beramai ramai?tiger memang badan begini.. tapi mcm bear sebenarnya.. Quote
marriedmly Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 tiger macam bear KELIRU..LOL bonekaz 1 Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
AtasMan1983 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 ada punya.. saya mix breed.. hahaha tapi tetap melayu.. tak payah keliru.. mau try jer.. Quote
Danialgrandel Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 We shld have a hari raya gathering together..haha Btw im marrried cinlay here Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 hahaha.kelakar sak c watsmyname.Apa yg kelakar sgt?? Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 We shld have a hari raya gathering together..haha Btw im marrried cinlay hereWah ramainya yg married kat sini.. Quote
cutejack Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 kalau da gatal.tak kelakar pun jadi kelakar.lol.ah ah.byk ah da kawin.byk zakar da masuk pu... cinlay pulak tu.mmmm. Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 cina melayu lah tu! ok lah.. akumungkin dua tahun lagi ke lima nak kahwin hahaha daniyalshafiq 1 Quote
marriedmly Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 lama juga tu tigerbear Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
AtasMan1983 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 Lawa lah.. Nikah.dulu.. Kahwin late.. Grrrr... Quote
marriedmly Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 ada Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
AtasMan1983 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 Ada abang abang melayu daerah woodlands???ada lah tak kan tak der... Quote
Newage23 Posted July 25, 2014 Posted July 25, 2014 Hi. Anyone keen in bjhj or suck or even just touchie , rapie?I drive and willing to travel.Bedok, carfun Quote
marriedmly Posted July 26, 2014 Posted July 26, 2014 Abang2 ada di mana2 Hazlagi2 di woodlands.cari je dalam park tu.banyak Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
Zulkey Posted July 26, 2014 Posted July 26, 2014 Hi.. just trying my luck.. I'm looking for mly top here.. let me know.. cheers mly here.. ichoosedotz 1 Quote
marriedmly Posted July 26, 2014 Posted July 26, 2014 Good luck Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
marriedmly Posted July 26, 2014 Posted July 26, 2014 Maaf pasal apa nie? Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
marriedmly Posted July 27, 2014 Posted July 27, 2014 Mana ada orang minta maaf sebab raya macam tu?style baru ke? Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
ray72 Posted July 27, 2014 Posted July 27, 2014 Im mly 24 169 56 top here with 13cm tool. Pm me or add line id:28shah Quote
marriedmly Posted July 27, 2014 Posted July 27, 2014 wow..a 13cm tool powerful Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
marriedmly Posted July 27, 2014 Posted July 27, 2014 takde rasanya Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
Mareshka Posted July 27, 2014 Posted July 27, 2014 Kesian nya bottomU made it sound like it's a heinous crime to be a bottom Quote
marriedmly Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 yes..really good idea done that many times before Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
marriedmly Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 anywhere depending on who organise it not a problem time and place Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
AtasMan1983 Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 anywhere depending on who organise it not a problem time and placemenjadi ker ni? Quote
futaki Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 Actually, why not?Sounds explosive... lagi2 semua mat melayu and all r damn horny...The only qualm i have are those yg ade kepala angin... Quote
cutejack Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 true.org2 kat sini bila chat frenly bt bila jumpa mcm anti social lak.how huh? Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 28, 2014 Posted July 28, 2014 true.org2 kat sini bila chat frenly bt bila jumpa mcm anti social lak.how huh?Do they even wanna meet in the first place... Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.