Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Guest Frankensteinpet
Posted

Anyone awake now and horny? I crave a delicious meat stick for me to suck... 

 

22 mly, 175 55 

Tampines

 

Seeking a cock for me to suck. 

Posted (edited)

Ok i can organise & sponsor a place. If you are interested please mention your stats & also your role to receive a personal invitation from me. At most we can have is 8-10people maybe?, hopefully those easy-going, friendly & open kind.. The stats & role so that we have some varieties... a mix of chubs, lean, old, young, bottom, top etc.. baru fun... kalau datang semua top atau semua bottom ape kejadah kan...

So pm me your stats & role also the prefered day. First come first serve. Once we have a good number of participants, we'll inform d details.

There u go... let the ball roll...

Edited by kyelight85
Posted

Kalau tak handsome boleh join tak

 

rasanya boleh lah tu

mereka tak mentioned handsome atau tak

Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.
Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.

LINE ID - marriedmly

Posted

yup nanti kata orgy , tapi bila sampai semua senyap saja, or only do wdng yang dorang suka saja 

 

mungkin mereka nak pilih orang sesuai

kan mereka nak mixed crowd

 

atau dah cukup orang.

kan dah mentioned first come first serve

line : batamsg

Posted

mungkin mereka nak pilih orang sesuai

kan mereka nak mixed crowd

atau dah cukup orang.

kan dah mentioned first come first serve

Correct. I understand LelakiSg's concern.. That's why i am aiming for a mix crowd with dif types of stats & roles.. and hopefully yang free-spirited lah... So every1 can play together have fun... kalau main dgn yg your type saje then boleh book your own room & find your own partner....

So far only 2ppl yg pm me.. personally, I already secured a place in Sentosa... participants just need to bring their great personality, open-mindedness & extreme horniness...

amcm ade brans?

by end of this day if response via PM suam2 je then i'll just use the place for something else..

Posted

Awesome job, dude...

I like the initiative... hope that it wont be awkward... lol...

If all goes well... i will organise the next one... ;p

Posted

Correct. I understand LelakiSg's concern.. That's why i am aiming for a mix crowd with dif types of stats & roles.. and hopefully yang free-spirited lah... So every1 can play together have fun... kalau main dgn yg your type saje then boleh book your own room & find your own partner....

So far only 2ppl yg pm me.. personally, I already secured a place in Sentosa... participants just need to bring their great personality, open-mindedness & extreme horniness...

amcm ade brans?

by end of this day if response via PM suam2 je then i'll just use the place for something else..

Actually, if the combination does not turn out well... it could be turned out to be a mutual jerk off thingy or major suck off fest...

Anything that easy-going, am i right?

Posted

count me in.. :D nothing much can be done.. am open for those who are coming.. no fuss here.. mutual jack off or awesome suck fest.. its cool.. 

 

yup.. like i said earlier.. first come first serve, once we have all d diff stats n roles & in proportion.. i'll notify

Posted

Gemok pon ok

 

ask the organiser directly

easier

Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.
Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.

LINE ID - marriedmly

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...