cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 i got a question wif all e muslim frens here.boleh tanya? Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 i got a question wif all e muslim frens here.boleh tanya?Just shoot Quote
cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 shoot pulak.nak shoot aje eh.hahaha.ok.wat u guys think abt uncut dicks.rasa ok ke or kotor,tak suka ,geli?juz want to yr opinion.thx daniyalshafiq 1 Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 i got a question wif all e muslim frens here.boleh tanya?tanya ler.. Quote
Maturebtm@sk Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 Can u guys converse in english pls. Thks Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 shoot pulak.nak shoot aje eh.hahaha.ok.wat u guys think abt uncut dicks.rasa ok ke or kotor,tak suka ,geli?juz want to yr opinion.thxit's ok la. As long as u keep it clean lol. wadasher 1 Quote
cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 for me,i prefer cut.nice n cool.yeah man.usuall uncut got a moist n wet look, i find nt clean.my point of view. Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 As long they are clean am alright.. Still prefer cut.. Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 Wah to each thier own fantasy n opinion.. Which is good.. wadasher 1 Quote
lelakisg Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 Wow dah lepas puasa semua dah stim and nak keluar kan Quote
cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 ahah la.berapa lama nak simpan?selagi ada keluarkan aje,natural apa?lol Quote
cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 bw got plenty.go n choose.hahaha.all smell good man.hahaha Quote
cutejack Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 alamak.ini br betul.proffesional invitation.lol Quote
Guest Frankensteinpet Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 Anyone awake now and horny? I crave a delicious meat stick for me to suck...  22 mly, 175 55 Tampines Seeking a cock for me to suck. Quote
Seeker81 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 Hello sesiapa at woodlands/Marsiling? Horny now! Lol Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 banyak dah offer.. semua mesti ada perference masing masing.. woodlands st 13 here shyboi 1 Quote
kyelight85 Posted July 29, 2014 Posted July 29, 2014 (edited) Ok i can organise & sponsor a place. If you are interested please mention your stats & also your role to receive a personal invitation from me. At most we can have is 8-10people maybe?, hopefully those easy-going, friendly & open kind.. The stats & role so that we have some varieties... a mix of chubs, lean, old, young, bottom, top etc.. baru fun... kalau datang semua top atau semua bottom ape kejadah kan... So pm me your stats & role also the prefered day. First come first serve. Once we have a good number of participants, we'll inform d details. There u go... let the ball roll... Edited July 29, 2014 by kyelight85 daniyalshafiq 1 Quote
cutejack Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 ya allah.scroll up n baca.da setengah abad tanya lagi.lol. Quote
marriedmly Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 Kalau tak handsome boleh join tak rasanya boleh lah tumereka tak mentioned handsome atau tak Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
AtasMan1983 Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 rasanya boleh lah tumereka tak mentioned handsome atau takbaguslah tu kalau tak der prefrefences.. Quote
cutejack Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 kan orgy.g sana tgk n pilih la.kalau takde org nak,duduk n tengok org lain main n diy.lol.boleh apa,hahaha Quote
batamsg Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 ya allah.scroll up n baca.da setengah abad tanya lagi.lol.LOLÂ pandai org india. Quote line : batamsg
lelakisg Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 yup nanti kata orgy , tapi bila sampai semua senyap saja, or only do wdng yang dorang suka saja Quote
batamsg Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 yup nanti kata orgy , tapi bila sampai semua senyap saja, or only do wdng yang dorang suka saja  mungkin mereka nak pilih orang sesuaikan mereka nak mixed crowd atau dah cukup orang.kan dah mentioned first come first serve kyelight85 1 Quote line : batamsg
kyelight85 Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 mungkin mereka nak pilih orang sesuaikan mereka nak mixed crowdatau dah cukup orang.kan dah mentioned first come first serveCorrect. I understand LelakiSg's concern.. That's why i am aiming for a mix crowd with dif types of stats & roles.. and hopefully yang free-spirited lah... So every1 can play together have fun... kalau main dgn yg your type saje then boleh book your own room & find your own partner.... So far only 2ppl yg pm me.. personally, I already secured a place in Sentosa... participants just need to bring their great personality, open-mindedness & extreme horniness... amcm ade brans? by end of this day if response via PM suam2 je then i'll just use the place for something else.. futaki 1 Quote
whatsmyname Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 How do ppl know if they got selected? U will PM them to let them know? Quote
kyelight85 Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 yup.. like i said earlier.. first come first serve, once we have all d diff stats n roles & in proportion.. i'll notify Quote
futaki Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 Awesome job, dude...I like the initiative... hope that it wont be awkward... lol...If all goes well... i will organise the next one... ;p Quote
futaki Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 Correct. I understand LelakiSg's concern.. That's why i am aiming for a mix crowd with dif types of stats & roles.. and hopefully yang free-spirited lah... So every1 can play together have fun... kalau main dgn yg your type saje then boleh book your own room & find your own partner.... So far only 2ppl yg pm me.. personally, I already secured a place in Sentosa... participants just need to bring their great personality, open-mindedness & extreme horniness... amcm ade brans? by end of this day if response via PM suam2 je then i'll just use the place for something else..Actually, if the combination does not turn out well... it could be turned out to be a mutual jerk off thingy or major suck off fest...Anything that easy-going, am i right? Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 count me in.. nothing much can be done.. am open for those who are coming.. no fuss here.. mutual jack off or awesome suck fest.. its cool..  yup.. like i said earlier.. first come first serve, once we have all d diff stats n roles & in proportion.. i'll notify Quote
AtasMan1983 Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 wat type of guys r welcome?bro all types.. Quote
marriedmly Posted July 30, 2014 Posted July 30, 2014 Gemok pon ok ask the organiser directlyeasier Quote Tall & Mature. Bisexual & Married.Versatile & Hung. Experienced Malay.LINE ID - marriedmly
first_timer19 Posted August 6, 2014 Posted August 6, 2014 21 173 60 mly. clean. cut. smooth. safe. fit. east side. daniyalshafiq 1 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.