sinesolesileo Posted December 29, 2014 Posted December 29, 2014 (edited) ⠀ Edited January 1, 2015 by sinesolesileo Quote
Ceftriaxone Posted January 19, 2015 Posted January 19, 2015 Any malay guys wanna get sucked and unload in my mouth? PM me..i can host today.Line id: adrenaline08 Quote
rat Posted January 19, 2015 Posted January 19, 2015 I like mly, they have smooth and glossy mushroom head. Quote
jerkoffmlybi Posted January 21, 2015 Posted January 21, 2015 Mly mix with hung dick here bibtmmly and shyboi 2 Quote
dawntodusk Posted January 21, 2015 Posted January 21, 2015 (edited) Lean malay guys r hot. I like too Edited January 21, 2015 by dawntodusk Quote
Ballistic Posted January 21, 2015 Posted January 21, 2015 Hi.newbie here.35mly married.curious.cn try anything if its ok.prefer same age or younger.thks shyboi 1 Quote
Godly1989 Posted January 22, 2015 Posted January 22, 2015 Any hot looking Malay guys here ? I want Quote
JamesMax Posted January 22, 2015 Posted January 22, 2015 Any hot looking Malay guys here ? I wantPm me Quote
secretswithin Posted January 23, 2015 Posted January 23, 2015 Ada line tak untuk melayu? Kalau ade PM I. Nak masuk. Hehehe Quote
Guest Frankensteinpet Posted January 23, 2015 Posted January 23, 2015 tamp boy looking for big cock to suck around tamp area... no place. Quote
tobefriend Posted January 24, 2015 Posted January 24, 2015 (edited) . Edited January 30, 2015 by tobefriend Quote
ilikeit Posted January 24, 2015 Posted January 24, 2015 Anyone have place tonight In the east? Malay boy here haha Quote
perrythemonster Posted January 25, 2015 Posted January 25, 2015 Any malay wanna get fuxked or suck my dick? Im 18mly 178 67 at tamp nw sila pm yeee whereyouat 1 Quote
OldManCocksucker Posted January 28, 2015 Posted January 28, 2015 Anyone in jurong area need a bj now? I have place. I suck until u cum. Contact me Ali <Spammer>. Quote
tobefriend Posted January 30, 2015 Posted January 30, 2015 Hey guys Any sportive straight looking malay guys below 30 yrs old (above 20 ) who are in good shape for a very clean and safe 3 sum? place is available in west. We are two very discreet bi curious guysWe two are - Me (34 170 63 athlete clean presentable brown skin indian origin) and a cute Chinese guy (25 170 55)We both are tops so prefer a bottom. Discreet please. Please PM with your stats if u r keen. We can Skype or chat first to see each otherLets have some good fun Quote
amkjay Posted January 31, 2015 Posted January 31, 2015 (edited) . Edited March 9, 2015 by amkjay Quote
tobefriend Posted February 1, 2015 Posted February 1, 2015 Any cute Malay guy in good shape for a clean 3sum? Place available in west. Looking for a bottom Quote
batamsg Posted February 3, 2015 Posted February 3, 2015 ramainya orang datang orgy tadi.tak sangka banyak melayu dari bw yang pakai "guest" datang.great Quote line : batamsg
mlyforOLDER Posted February 3, 2015 Posted February 3, 2015 ramainya orang datang orgy tadi.tak sangka banyak melayu dari bw yang pakai "guest" datang.greatOrgy buat kat mana tu? Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted February 4, 2015 Posted February 4, 2015 Hello malay peeps.. long time no chat... Quote
batamsg Posted February 5, 2015 Posted February 5, 2015 Orgy buat kat mana tu?buat di frankel.rumah daerah east coast.besar rumah nya Quote line : batamsg
didisachok Posted February 6, 2015 Posted February 6, 2015 Hello! New to this site and this community 21 year old, 1.7m, 55kg.Tanned skin mix Chinese/Indonesian (with just a little malay blood)Never really tried anything before but really interested in Malay guys!! Any lean Malay here interested in chat and teaching me some things? I can speak quite fluent malay too (due to malay relatives) xD Quote
solaze75 Posted February 7, 2015 Posted February 7, 2015 Abg berumur nak cari kawan .... hahahha ... seek company for chill out and hang out ... ada tak yang di Choa Chu Kang? Quote Seeking solace in the companion of the ONE . . . . .
solaze75 Posted February 7, 2015 Posted February 7, 2015 Abg berumur nak cari kawan .... hahahha ... seek company for chill out and hang out ... ada tak yang di Choa Chu Kang? Quote Seeking solace in the companion of the ONE . . . . .
FizzleBuzz Posted February 8, 2015 Posted February 8, 2015 Planning to hve a line grp.. anyone wanne join? Quote
batamsg Posted February 9, 2015 Posted February 9, 2015 Abg berumur nak cari kawan .... hahahha ... seek company for chill out and hang out ... ada tak yang di Choa Chu Kang?sekarang chill di west coast park relaks di macdonalds.baru sampai dari acara daddies fun tadiramai students sini. Quote line : batamsg
leo yok loo Posted February 18, 2015 Posted February 18, 2015 Malay guys are super hot... i like them so much.. whereyouat 1 Quote
Guest Frankensteinpet Posted February 18, 2015 Posted February 18, 2015 tamp mly sucker, seeking to suck Quote
mate69 Posted February 18, 2015 Posted February 18, 2015 Malay guys are super hot... i like them so much..Oh yes I definitely concur! Quote
DreZolanski Posted February 19, 2015 Posted February 19, 2015 hey I'm a malay/Indian cock sucker here pm me Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.