minami Posted June 20, 2015 Posted June 20, 2015 (edited) Drivg ard aimlessly now. East area. Malay. PM me Edited June 20, 2015 by minami Maturebtm@sk 1 Quote
Maturebtm@sk Posted June 20, 2015 Posted June 20, 2015 Drivg ard aimlessly now. East area. Malay. PM meCome to SK nw Quote
amkjay Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Chinese 50 172 72 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum.Love to Smell Lick Tired Feets and Toes Sucking.Line / Skype ID - amkjay. Quote
boy_gay Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Sape tinggal pasir ris. Nk i isap? Pm me malayguy_80 1 Quote
Wdlboy219 Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Hello Semua.... 33 167 65. Tinggal Marsiling. Can add me line: lovey81 Quote
Guest izzy93 Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Amacam semua? Budak muda sini. 22tahun. 170cm 64kg. Kalau nak berbual add dekat wechat kk? Reezy1993 Quote
minami Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Love to Smell Lick Tired Feets and Toes Sucking.    WTF.  Singular - "foot".  Plural - "feet".  Got it?  Good. Quote
SuckForYou Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Any malay need a bj now. I have place in the south. Quote
SuckForYou Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Aku nak hisap batang melayu sahaja sekarang. Aku ada tmpt di kawasan selatan. Quote
SuckForYou Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Aku nak hisap batang melayu sahaja sekarang. Aku ada tmpt di kawasan selatan. Quote
SuckForYou Posted June 21, 2015 Posted June 21, 2015 Aku nak hisap batang lelaki melayu sekarang. Aku ada tempat di kawasan selatan. Quote
SGRainbow Posted June 22, 2015 Posted June 22, 2015  It is the time of the year again when Muslims all over the world observe a practice known as fasting. Jejaka will be organising an Iftar (breaking fast) session where we hope you will not only learn more about Islam and the month of Ramadhan, but also make some new friends.Date: 4th July (Sat) Time: 6.30pm onwardsVenue: To be released to confirmed participantsRegister now here: http://tinyurl.com/iftarjejaka15You can choose to either contribute to the potluck by bringing halal food or pay $8 to defray the costs for the event. This event is open to all regardless of age, gender, sexual orientation or religion.For more information or enquiries, please contact us at jejaka@sgrainbow.org. minami 1 Quote SGRainbow is a non-profit community social group for GBQ men aged 18 to 35 in Singapore.  You may email sgrainbow@gmail.com for queries on our programmes, or to be added into our mailing lists. Visit our website to find out more: http://linktr.ee/sgrainbow.2022  Like us: Facebook  Copyright 2009 - 2016
amir69 Posted June 22, 2015 Posted June 22, 2015 Is it an "in" thing now for married str8 malay man to go hairless down there? Kinky and nice. Hahah malayguy_80 1 Quote
Ridlyridz Posted June 22, 2015 Posted June 22, 2015 Hello everyone Lets do group chat at line. Much easier to communicate Lets do group chat at line. Much easier to communicate Lets do group chat at line. Much easier to communicate Quote
Guest Posted June 22, 2015 Posted June 22, 2015 (edited) Any malays into fitness & marathon? Boring ah lari sorang....takde member. Puase pun gym fitness swim run excercise.Fasting is not an excuse beside praying of course ha..haSo what colours of baju kurung u guys be wearing? I pening which colours to buy..semue ade..This Friday prayer at almukminin or asyakirin or rafflesplace any1?Pm me ya? Cheers! Edited June 22, 2015 by SG Charmed Quote
amir69 Posted June 22, 2015 Posted June 22, 2015 Any malays into fitness & marathon? Boring ah lari sorang....takde member. Puase pun gym fitness swim run excercise.Fasting is not an excuse beside praying of course ha..haSo what colours of baju kurung u guys be wearing? I pening which colours to buy..semue ade..This Friday prayer at almukminin or asyakirin or rafflesplace any1?Pm me ya? Cheers! normally fasting mth, when do u jog bro? Asar time or after breakfast? Any tips on running while fasting? Quote
DinBi Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 Any kaki isap arnd Bt Merah? Imconfusedtothemax 1 Quote
lightsmith32 Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 mly fem bois and sissi bois for fit ind mus top .. line id: lightsmith Quote
planetblue Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 any meaty malay guy? sincere to contact and meet only please Quote
Guest Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 Hey Amir, any place can jog, mostly after mahgrib/buke.Wear light and do warm up/cool down. Quote
Ruddy Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 Hello. Im a malay boy.Hello malay boy, i am also a malay boy Quote
boyloneboy Posted June 23, 2015 Posted June 23, 2015 Hai guys.. sye bru lagi kat sni.. nak cri teman g gym, lepak, jalan dan selain dri tu ..Duduk kat area kuala lumpur.. Quote
cutejack Posted June 24, 2015 Posted June 24, 2015 WTF. Singular - "foot". Plural - "feet". Got it? Good.hahaha.macam cikgu sak...byk orangnya kaki call feets tak?hahahaha Quote
cutejack Posted June 24, 2015 Posted June 24, 2015 Hai guys.. sye bru lagi kat sni.. nak cri teman g gym, lepak, jalan dan selain dri tu ..Duduk kat area kuala lumpur..jauh nar cari teman.terawih n sahur nak teman?lol boyloneboy 1 Quote
rainbowbulge Posted June 24, 2015 Posted June 24, 2015 I am Chinese 48 168 68..young looking have my own place like to hisap Malay konak..Hope I spell it right. Quote
boyloneboy Posted June 24, 2015 Posted June 24, 2015 jauh nar cari teman.terawih n sahur nak teman?lolLol.. klo dekat nak teman apa slahnya.. Quote
Rian29 Posted June 24, 2015 Posted June 24, 2015 lelaki ini yang selalu mencintamu... lolseek Mly/chi top who loves getting sucked.. whereyouat 1 Quote
SuckForYou Posted June 28, 2015 Posted June 28, 2015 Malay guys who like to get bj now. I have place. Quote
amkjay Posted June 28, 2015 Posted June 28, 2015 Chinese 50 172 72 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum.Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking.Line / Skype ID - amkjay. Quote
Sh0h Posted June 29, 2015 Posted June 29, 2015 Melayu here. Any skinny melayu? =)I'm a skinny Melayu. Quote
bro4bro Posted June 30, 2015 Posted June 30, 2015 (edited) Married Chinese seek malay.Any tone/fit married malay men into jo fun? Edited June 30, 2015 by bro4bro Quote
Ridlyridz Posted June 30, 2015 Posted June 30, 2015 I'm Malay but fit but average size. If u keen pm me Quote
azharhaziqq Posted June 30, 2015 Posted June 30, 2015 18m malay 181cm 89kg quite chub aha horny as fuck Quote
ragingpheonix93 Posted June 30, 2015 Posted June 30, 2015 (edited) Hi, i'm curious... Just wanna try something new. I'm 22 malay, from gombak... Kik me : raging_pheonixOr follow my insta raging.pheonix93 Edited June 30, 2015 by ragingpheonix93 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.