Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

  • 4 weeks later...
Posted
On 1/14/2019 at 11:37 PM, NotReallySure said:

Ada yg nak Tgk Konsert Siti kat KL? 16 March. PM me.

nak ikot!

Posted

Movie date with me today anyone.. with me a chub guy.. anything wechat me mohdk3519 or line chat me at alifbata88

Posted

any malay wants his ass licked rimmed tongued eaten deep? fuck my mouth and force me to swallow your cum complete?

sg chn assman cum swallower 50yo 167 60 lean wants to rim eat ass oral n swallow your cum every drop.

no place can't host I come to you or meet somewhere quiet you unzip drop pants bend over legs spread ass up I eat rim tongue your ass good then you fuck my mouth cum into my mouth and I swallow your cum every drop zipup n go.

today saturday am pm

Posted

any malay butt and  ass itchy wants licked tongued eaten deep? and cum swallowed completely?

50yo sg chn assman cum swallower lean 167 60 hungry to eat rim tongue some malay butt ass deep doggy style oral swallow cum every drop. cum n go.

no place I come to you or we meet somewhere quiet like toilet.

you unzip drop pants bend over doggy style legs spread ass up I eat rim your ass nice n deep oral u fuck my mouth in out till you shoot hold my head force me to swallow your cum I swallow every drop. cum n go

today am pm

00000001-1-1.JPG

gay-rimming-sex-1-1.JPG

24a-1.JPG

31a-1.JPG

Posted

Chinese 54 172 70 gay btm AMK.

Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum.

Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Smell Long hours wearing shoes and socks.

Line / Skype ID - amkjay

  • 4 weeks later...
Posted
28 minutes ago, MalayDaddy said:

Ada abg melayu area west?

Saya berada di bahagian barat singapura. Lebih tepat lagi di taman Jurong. Abg bwk lori. Kamu di mana skrg?

Posted

Ada tak guys yang sudi buat kawan ke, chat ke atau yg nak fun2 ke.. jom chat ngan i.. yg mana drive ke nak fun jom picit

Posted

Ada siapa2 yang sudi nak chat? Buat kawan? Atau anything?? PM me ok.. carik yang ikhlas je.. hehehehe

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...