Married men Posted April 20, 2019 Posted April 20, 2019 Now at CCK. But heading back north already AlifBttm 1 Quote
deeisappancut Posted April 20, 2019 Posted April 20, 2019 Bukit panjang. Ada yang nak hisap or dihisal sila pm Quote
AlifBttm Posted April 21, 2019 Posted April 21, 2019 Hello.. ada abg2 melayu in the house yg drive nak jumpa?? N biarkan i play with u.. hehehe MalayDaddy 1 Quote
MalayDaddy Posted April 21, 2019 Posted April 21, 2019 Ada tak abang2 yang dah kawin atau matures free malam ni? 38 m malay 170 79 bi discreet married.... lututbesi 1 Quote
Married men Posted April 21, 2019 Posted April 21, 2019 1 hour ago, MalayDaddy said: Ada tak abang2 yang dah kawin atau matures free malam ni? 38 m malay 170 79 bi discreet married.... Saya ada tugas sikit. Free dalam jam 10pm MalayDaddy 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted April 22, 2019 Posted April 22, 2019 Gym kat AF Yishun atau tgk movie at Yishun.. PM me Quote
Kiko Posted April 23, 2019 Posted April 23, 2019 29 mly married chub here.. seek a good hand or mouth to help me release my load..plce at b.batok.. Quote
Legendy01 Posted April 23, 2019 Posted April 23, 2019 (edited) Any malay guy at west coast plaza..wanna meet me up...sucker here ..hehe Edited April 23, 2019 by Legendy01 Quote
Jard Posted April 23, 2019 Posted April 23, 2019 On 4/21/2019 at 4:33 PM, MalayDaddy said: Ada tak abang2 yang dah kawin atau matures free malam ni? 38 m malay 170 79 bi discreet married.... Pm Quote
deeisappancut Posted April 23, 2019 Posted April 23, 2019 Seek daddy/abangss yang i can suck lututbesi 1 Quote
boyilovep Posted April 23, 2019 Posted April 23, 2019 Love malay man.. Hope to get one handsome lad Quote
jon_jon Posted April 24, 2019 Posted April 24, 2019 Any small sized young btm for me to cuddle?? Quote
LittleMalayMonster Posted April 24, 2019 Posted April 24, 2019 Any Malay guys who play soccer? Always wanted to have fun with a guy who just finished playing a match. PM me and maybe we can work something out Quote
MalayDaddy Posted April 25, 2019 Posted April 25, 2019 Ada abg melayu yang ada tempat untuk fun? Quote
Fanz Posted April 25, 2019 Posted April 25, 2019 4 minutes ago, MalayDaddy said: Ada abg melayu yang ada tempat untuk fun? Ada Freedom18 1 Quote
Fatmlywifsmalldick Posted April 25, 2019 Posted April 25, 2019 Ada budak melayu bawah umur 23? Nk isap konek. 25 170/120 Di cck sini. Quote
Marlboro_Red_69 Posted April 25, 2019 Posted April 25, 2019 Any young wif place. Need to unload. Quote
bottom4top Posted April 25, 2019 Posted April 25, 2019 I am willing to submit to malay guy for individual or group. lututbesi 1 Quote
Marriedmly69 Posted April 26, 2019 Posted April 26, 2019 On 4/25/2019 at 1:00 PM, MalayDaddy said: Ada abg melayu yang ada tempat untuk fun? Pm me at line id meerebus Quote
Marriedmly69 Posted April 26, 2019 Posted April 26, 2019 On 4/23/2019 at 8:53 PM, deeisappancut said: Seek daddy/abangss yang i can suck Abg here at line id meerebus kol me jefri Quote
azaro Posted April 26, 2019 Posted April 26, 2019 (edited) On 4/1/2019 at 11:21 PM, hizzy said: Any married malay guy yg looking for young guys? 24 mly here =) Edited April 27, 2019 by azaro Not relevent MalayDaddy 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted April 27, 2019 Posted April 27, 2019 Ada guys yang nak workout sama2 kat gym.. jom kurus n keep fit sama2.. it will be good kalau ada yg nak gym kat AF Yishun Quote
Lantaibasah Posted April 27, 2019 Posted April 27, 2019 40 minutes ago, AlifBttm said: Ada guys yang nak workout sama2 kat gym.. jom kurus n keep fit sama2.. it will be good kalau ada yg nak gym kat AF Yishun jom Quote
AlifBttm Posted April 27, 2019 Posted April 27, 2019 33 minutes ago, Lantaibasah said: jom Jom.. pm Quote
deeisappancut Posted April 29, 2019 Posted April 29, 2019 Ada yang drive? Nak fun? Malam ni free. West sider Quote
-1982- Posted April 29, 2019 Posted April 29, 2019 Cepat2 cari hook up... Puasa nak dekat, nak kena focus.. LOL!! Quote “We must not allow other people’s limited perceptions to define us.” -Virginia Satir
Andy69 Posted April 29, 2019 Posted April 29, 2019 Married for married discreet fun? Hayla, Whitehair and east8lkg 3 Quote
CDcecimjc Posted April 30, 2019 Posted April 30, 2019 (edited) . Edited September 15, 2022 by CDcecimjc hdbguy, lututbesi and white9inch 3 Quote
Marriedmly69 Posted April 30, 2019 Posted April 30, 2019 10 minutes ago, hizzy said: ade married discreet man here for fun? Hi. Married mly here discreet.40s 165 70.my line id meerebus kol me jefri Quote
Marriedmly69 Posted April 30, 2019 Posted April 30, 2019 17 hours ago, -1982- said: Cepat2 cari hook up... Puasa nak dekat, nak kena focus.. LOL!! 12 minutes ago, hizzy said: ade married discreet man here for fun? Hi. Married mly here discreet.40s 165 70.my line id meerebus kol me jefri Hayla 1 Quote
Ramrod Posted April 30, 2019 Posted April 30, 2019 Married malay discreet. Telegram : RamesisSG Quote
Bearded Oral Khi Posted April 30, 2019 Posted April 30, 2019 pavilion mall toilets are cruisy? which level? Quote
AlifBttm Posted May 2, 2019 Posted May 2, 2019 Ada siapa2 nak tgk Avengers hari ni kul 2 plus pm kat GV Yishun? Msg me nw Quote
AlifBttm Posted May 4, 2019 Posted May 4, 2019 Abg2 yg drive atau home alone kt yishun nk jumpa for fun, msg me Quote
Famee Posted May 5, 2019 Posted May 5, 2019 Can recommend gd malay massage? Ade tak? AlifBttm 1 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.