Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted
On 4/21/2019 at 4:33 PM, MalayDaddy said:

Ada tak abang2 yang dah kawin atau matures free malam ni? 38 m malay 170 79 bi discreet married.... 

Pm

Posted

Ada guys yang nak workout sama2 kat gym.. jom kurus n keep fit sama2.. it will be good kalau ada yg nak gym kat AF Yishun

Posted

Cepat2 cari hook up... Puasa nak dekat, nak kena focus.. LOL!! 

“We must not allow other people’s limited perceptions to define us.” -Virginia Satir

Posted
17 hours ago, -1982- said:

Cepat2 cari hook up... Puasa nak dekat, nak kena focus.. LOL!! 

12 minutes ago, hizzy said:

ade married discreet man here for fun?

Hi. Married mly here discreet.40s 165 70.my line id meerebus kol me jefri

Posted

Ada siapa2 nak tgk Avengers hari ni kul 2 plus pm kat GV Yishun? Msg me nw

Posted

Abg2 yg drive atau home alone kt yishun nk jumpa for fun, msg me

Guest Midunvur
Posted

Single curious chub malay. Ada sesiapa? ;)

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...