ksler87 Posted June 12, 2019 Posted June 12, 2019 Seeking Malay men... any keen on cd? chubbyKim and kirayamato25 2 Quote
calm_down Posted June 12, 2019 Posted June 12, 2019 Any Malay want to be edged tonight? Can host in west. Quote
Hafiz syamsul Posted June 17, 2019 Posted June 17, 2019 Anyone nak hisap i kt woodlands area? ridzuan 1 Quote
SoccerBro Posted June 17, 2019 Posted June 17, 2019 (edited) . Edited September 19, 2022 by SoccerBro Quote
jakefitz Posted June 21, 2019 Posted June 21, 2019 Hello there. This is going to be a long one. [TLDR: a decent malay guy in KL looking for a decent guy to meet]  So, a bit about myself: I’m a 22yo average, decent Malay guy based in Subang Jaya. My stats are 167cm tall, about 64kg heavy? Just an average sized guy, not fit nor slim.  Im looking for a decent Malay guy to go out with on a date. Im also looking for fun (everyone has needs so dont judge haha). So if you think you’re a decent guy, feel free to hit me up. Just message me and I hope we can take the conversation to another medium, wechat or whatsapp.  Thats all for now. Cheers. Quote
AndieMly Posted June 23, 2019 Posted June 23, 2019 Ada siapa2 dekat geylang serai/joo chiat area? Quote
Awesomebtm Posted June 25, 2019 Posted June 25, 2019 Anyone in bukit batok/gombak area with place? Quote
RomellK Posted June 25, 2019 Posted June 25, 2019 Hi abg2 semue...btm / closet cd Malaysia, selangor. Nak Cari abg top utk esok. Minat pm I kay. Quote
heyho Posted June 26, 2019 Posted June 26, 2019 Anyone wann meet tonight at geylang/eunos area? Quote
KINKYMALAY Posted June 26, 2019 Posted June 26, 2019 Ada abang2 top yang tinggal sendiri di Eastside, more than 50 years old. Kalau ada kawan lagi best... PM me. Quote
BoyGila Posted June 27, 2019 Posted June 27, 2019 On 6/24/2019 at 8:01 PM, deeisappancut said: Nak isap Kt mane.. Quote
heyho Posted June 27, 2019 Posted June 27, 2019 Ny guys nak meet around geylang serai area later? Quote
Jackall Posted June 27, 2019 Posted June 27, 2019 Anyone seeking for bottom 36/172/82 damansara may chat on twitter with me.. @Nym74 Quote
John96 Posted June 29, 2019 Posted June 29, 2019 Anyone at Pasir Ris want to meet up for fun? ridzuan 1 Quote
Shamz85 Posted June 30, 2019 Posted June 30, 2019 Any slim/lean fit mlys in the east yg nk kena isap? Hehe... Fi69 1 Quote
wk_99 Posted June 30, 2019 Posted June 30, 2019 (edited) any cute or hot mly guys staying around cck here? am chn 20 169 67 Edited June 30, 2019 by wk_99 Quote
malayguy_80 Posted July 1, 2019 Posted July 1, 2019 hii ada blower boleh host besok noon ard woodlands or jurong area? pm me k... Quote
Clifton27 Posted July 1, 2019 Posted July 1, 2019 Any mly top guy ard wdls area. 30 169 61 mlychn bi guy here..no place though Whitehair 1 Quote
Exelsia Posted July 2, 2019 Posted July 2, 2019 Any malay guy here into bondage? Maybe around my age(20 - 25)? Quote Practice your shibari rope skills on me or go crazy with duct tape and wrap me up like a present? Your choice. Hihihi~~
Legendy01 Posted July 6, 2019 Posted July 6, 2019 Anyone at bukit merah central.. Nak di isap...hehe Quote
boiibtm89 Posted July 7, 2019 Posted July 7, 2019 Anyone looking for btm? 29/171/56 Malay here.. pm me Quote
geizershow Posted July 7, 2019 Posted July 7, 2019 10 minutes ago, boiibtm89 said: Anyone looking for btm? 29/171/56 Malay here.. pm me Fooh badan slim... sedap Quote
Amir0412 Posted July 8, 2019 Posted July 8, 2019 Will be at Joo Chiat Complex around 430pm later. Any Abang or Adek melayu nak meet later, fun2. Quote
wk_99 Posted July 10, 2019 Posted July 10, 2019 looking for mly guys around west side chn 20 169 67 Quote
Ruddy Posted July 11, 2019 Posted July 11, 2019 any malays kat woodlands? nak berkenalan hahahaha Quote
KINKYMALAY Posted July 11, 2019 Posted July 11, 2019 (edited) Ada abang-abang above 40 slalu pergi SIM pat Clementi Road? pm me Edited July 11, 2019 by KINKYMALAY Quote
7inch_mly Posted July 20, 2019 Posted July 20, 2019 Ada sapa2 nak isapkan i kat CCK? Home alone now... Quote
condemned Posted July 21, 2019 Posted July 21, 2019 Any Malay guys around lakeside wanna jo/bj? Quote
I_am_Malay Posted July 22, 2019 Posted July 22, 2019 Any TOP Malay at Woodlands? Have empty space ! Quote
andreaspereira15 Posted July 26, 2019 Posted July 26, 2019 Hi...im new here... 32yo mix mly/chi... Never been wif a guy but willing to explore... Kiko 1 Quote
Ocumare03 Posted July 26, 2019 Posted July 26, 2019 Ada adek2 pat sini free nak isap konek  mlm ni? Hehehe Quote
7inch_mly Posted July 27, 2019 Posted July 27, 2019 Ada adik angkat kat CCK tak nak tengok porn sama2 sambil isapkan batang abg ni... Quote
Legendy01 Posted July 28, 2019 Posted July 28, 2019 (edited) Sape kat bukit merah central now?.. Nak meet? Erm.. Nk isap boleh..haha But no place.. Edited July 28, 2019 by Legendy01 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.