The Horny Posted April 2, 2012 Posted April 2, 2012 Everyone single here??All the mats and abang2 mcm fun je.. Quote
Saranghaeyo Posted April 2, 2012 Posted April 2, 2012 I'm into Malay! So those who into chn can talk w me (: haah Quote
lelakisg Posted April 3, 2012 Posted April 3, 2012 Everyone single here??All the mats and abang2 mcm fun je.. yup all single . ehhehhe Quote
lelakisg Posted April 3, 2012 Posted April 3, 2012 I'm into Malay! So those who into chn can talk w me (: haah helo , how r u Quote
The Horny Posted April 3, 2012 Posted April 3, 2012 Ouh...would like to know some guys here...19 this year.Malay jugak no worries Quote
redux Posted April 3, 2012 Posted April 3, 2012 hehe malay here. malu malu ni. haha ada tak abang yang sudi berbual ngan saya? ahahhaah pm lah ahhaha Quote
didi Posted April 3, 2012 Author Posted April 3, 2012 join ah fb group.takyah malu malu im one of the admin Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
didi Posted April 4, 2012 Author Posted April 4, 2012 Hah good! Waiting for ns.. woooo poly or jc? Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
lelakisg Posted April 4, 2012 Posted April 4, 2012 hehe malay here. malu malu ni. haha ada tak abang yang sudi berbual ngan saya? ahahhaah pm lah ahhaha apa yang nak malu, join our fb group , u can add me at lelakisg@gmail.com , than i will invite u , cos its a close group Quote
lelakisg Posted April 4, 2012 Posted April 4, 2012 Ouh...would like to know some guys here...19 this year.Malay jugak no worries u can add me at lelakisg@gmail.com , than i will invite u , cos its a close group Quote
RyanHernandez Posted April 4, 2012 Posted April 4, 2012 FINALLY, raihan has come back to blowing wind! lol macam the rock pulak Quote
lelakisg Posted April 4, 2012 Posted April 4, 2012 FINALLY, raihan has come back to blowing wind! lol macam the rock pulak mana menghilang papa rock ,hehheh Quote
coolspecs Posted April 5, 2012 Posted April 5, 2012 Kalau tak hunky, tak cute, tak young, boleh join your group juga ke? Quote "i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...
didi Posted April 5, 2012 Author Posted April 5, 2012 Kalau tak hunky, tak cute, tak young, boleh join your group juga ke?join ahh..this group is for making fwens u noe. belakang tabir tak tau lah ehhh. hahahaha Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
coolspecs Posted April 6, 2012 Posted April 6, 2012 join ahh..this group is for making fwens u noe. belakang tabir tak tau lah ehhh. hahahahabagus seh gitu... tapi i takde facebook ah, so tak dapat lah buat kawan.. haiz, sedihnya... beginilah nasib, diriku yang ... Quote "i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...
lelakisg Posted April 6, 2012 Posted April 6, 2012 bagus seh gitu... tapi i takde facebook ah, so tak dapat lah buat kawan.. haiz, sedihnya... beginilah nasib, diriku yang ... kenapa tak ada fb , anyway di sini pun boleh buat kawan , kalau ada activity we will post it here also Quote
coolspecs Posted April 7, 2012 Posted April 7, 2012 kenapa tak ada fb , anyway di sini pun boleh buat kawan , kalau ada activity we will post it here also dulu ada fb tapi lama tak log in so i delete ajelah. i pun lone ranger selalunya so tak ramailah kawan. i suka kawan yang suka meet up. tapi orang semua sibuk, haha... didi 1 Quote "i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...
LughMly Posted April 12, 2012 Posted April 12, 2012 Samalah disini. Lone ranger. Power ranger. lol Quote
mly89wlds Posted April 12, 2012 Posted April 12, 2012 *yawn*Aper khabar sumer!!!! Quote Stays in woodlands Line ID: daenali
lelakisg Posted April 12, 2012 Posted April 12, 2012 Samalah disini. Lone ranger. Power ranger. lol sama lah Quote
lelakisg Posted April 12, 2012 Posted April 12, 2012 *yawn* Aper khabar sumer!!!! baik , awak macam mana Quote
didi Posted April 13, 2012 Author Posted April 13, 2012 bnyk jugakkk melayu kat siniii Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
lelakisg Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 i nak buat orgy party for melayu saja ,. siapa nak join ,hehheheh Nicrone 1 Quote
coolspecs Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 Wah, best nye.. Keep me posted. Haha.. Hmmm... Yum yum.. Quote "i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...
Guest zan_lim Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 Tak habis2 orgy si zai hahaha... didi 1 Quote
didi Posted April 13, 2012 Author Posted April 13, 2012 zan...stoppit eh gambar dp. hahahahah. Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
Guest zan_lim Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 Hahahaha...siak kau didi...aku msg senyap...baonggggg...gambar buat hiasan je la hahahaha Quote
lelakisg Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 Hahahaha...siak kau didi...aku msg senyap...baonggggg...gambar buat hiasan je la hahahaha didi teruja dan stim tegok DP ko ,heheheh Quote
coolspecs Posted April 13, 2012 Posted April 13, 2012 best gambar tu, boleh stim betul... yes yes... hmmm... Quote "i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...
didi Posted April 14, 2012 Author Posted April 14, 2012 Hahahaha...siak kau didi...aku msg senyap...baonggggg...gambar buat hiasan je la hahahaha hahaha zan...if u tried to reach me by watsapp...memang i can receive it for now...hpa ku ilang and this temp phone takde wats app haizzz. tulah kaw. lamer giler tak dengar pasal ko didi, can invite to fb group? can just pm me your fb email...u add me then i add u into the group:) Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
lelakisg Posted April 16, 2012 Posted April 16, 2012 Malays come talk to me! I'll be nice ^-^ helo how r u Quote
mly89wlds Posted April 30, 2012 Posted April 30, 2012 Enjet-enjet semut saper saket angkat tangan! Quote Stays in woodlands Line ID: daenali
LughMly Posted April 30, 2012 Posted April 30, 2012 raya apa pula inihahaha. saje je nk kasi thread ni front. haha Quote
lelakisg Posted May 1, 2012 Posted May 1, 2012 Aku <3 lelaki malayu :3 Am chinese helo , u like malay guy , heheh Quote
Saranghaeyo Posted May 1, 2012 Posted May 1, 2012 helo , u like malay guy , hehehLOLS. Tsk~ yea. Quote
Guest faynic Posted May 2, 2012 Posted May 2, 2012 Any lean malay like chub )I also hope for lean Malays too Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.