Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

Haha, same I go to C.Square for movies but very boring watch alone, mendak.

Hmm, i find it sad to watch movie alone sometimes but when you are a loner like me and not popular or hunky or cute or mainstream normal, that happens to become your modus operandi. ^_^

"i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...

Guest zan_lim
Posted

Haha, same I go to C.Square for movies but very boring watch alone, mendak.

Ok la..kalau crita romantic mendak ah bt kalau crita action pack or comedy i still can hahaha..crita horror lagi suka tengok sorang..hahaha
Guest zan_lim
Posted

Hmm, i find it sad to watch movie alone sometimes but when you are a loner like me and not popular or hunky or cute or mainstream normal, that happens to become your modus operandi. ^_^

Nah...i choose to watch by myself cos most times i will go for d 1st show hahaha...tak ramai org n mostly my friends semua keje..n 1st show at 10+...kalau ajak my friends pun semua petang baru nak tengok..pagi semua membuat hahaha
Posted

Nah...i choose to watch by myself cos most times i will go for d 1st show hahaha...tak ramai org n mostly my friends semua keje..n 1st show at 10+...kalau ajak my friends pun semua petang baru nak tengok..pagi semua membuat hahaha

If you want company to watch movies, let me know ah, at least got friend to watch...

Guest zan_lim
Posted

If you want company to watch movies, let me know ah, at least got friend to watch...

Can also...anything i inbox u k..
Guest zan_lim
Posted

zan aku kau tak nak ajak ke

Alamak...kacau daun je la si zai ni hahahaha...kau ajak pi makan pun asik sibuk je..malas nak ajak

lagi hahaha

Posted

Alamak...kacau daun je la si zai ni hahahaha...kau ajak pi makan pun asik sibuk je..malas nak ajak

lagi hahaha

hahahaa . ahlah sorry last minute selalu ada kerja ,

Posted

cool, now you all have friends to watch movies with... bravo! :thumb:

"i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...

Posted
Pm me lah. Maybe can plan something.
bila

I am on office hours so weekday nights and the weekend is a good choice. How about your available times? I was thinking Snow White. Atau anything else yang you guys nak tengok, I will watch almost everything. Haha...

"i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...

  • 2 weeks later...
Posted

Malay guys are very hot. That guy who jacked off in the MRT is testament to how hot and horny Malays can get. Yum!

Feed me your best shot! :yuk:

Posted

apa yang nak malu, join our fb group , u can add me at lelakisg@gmail.com , than i will invite u , cos its a close group

Saya pun nak join. Saya sudahpun 'add' awak di facebook. ;)

Selamat berkenalan... ;p

Posted

ok dah add. u working or study, stay mana

For all who want to know, I stay Serangoon. Work Pasir Panjang area.

Posted

Happy Julai semua! Ada sesiapa mahu ke pawagam minggu ini? :)

"i acknowledge your opinion and i hope you can acknowledge mine"- a wise man once told me...

  • 2 weeks later...
Posted

Khabar baik! Mari kita hidupkan thread ini.

Yeah. Asal baku nah? hahaha

<span style='color: #ff0000'>It's the thought that counts. :D</span>

Posted

Yeah. Asal baku nah? hahaha

Haha, bila tulis sahaja baku. Hancur melayu bila bebual.

Yok! Takkan Melayu hilang di dunia!! hehehe ^_^

Haha, semua tengah sibuk berpuasa, tak ada masa datang sini.

Posted

Haha, bila tulis sahaja baku. Hancur melayu bila bebual.

Haha, semua tengah sibuk berpuasa, tak ada masa datang sini.

hahaha. bro, jangan bebual nelayu. kekek uh. lol.

<span style='color: #ff0000'>It's the thought that counts. :D</span>

Posted (edited)

Ooooi budak2 melayu oooi! Dah beli baju kurung baru ke belum? lol

Sebelum puasa dah beli lah cik abang ooooi!

Awak dah beli?

Edited by sgbb

<span style='color: #ff0000'>It's the thought that counts. :D</span>

Posted

not sure if its appropriate to share this, since its Ramadhan... long time ago, i had sex with a malay guy. he was fxxking me - missionary position. when his is cumming, he chanted "aku nak datang! aku nak datang!" i almost burst into laughter and dont wana kill his moment, i grab him closer and kiss him passionately....

If I cant feel it, I aint faking it

Posted

not sure if its appropriate to share this, since its Ramadhan... long time ago, i had sex with a malay guy. he was fxxking me - missionary position. when his is cumming, he chanted "aku nak datang! aku nak datang!" i almost burst into laughter and dont wana kill his moment, i grab him closer and kiss him passionately....

Wahahahahahahaha!!! I think I might have woke my whole neighbourhood when I burst out laughing to this.

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...