Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

  • 2 weeks later...
Posted
On 7/22/2016 at 11:14 PM, MalayGuy1975 said:

Done it a few times before.

 

Ever tried the 'long jubah + songkok haji' & 'kain pelekat + Baju Melayu top + songkok haji' combo? (Called the 'Imam & Bilal' scene)

Same here, i am wearing kurta with pelikat and simple turban (we call it as semutar) and my bf wearing baju melayu and pelikat with songkok. After finished our terawih at mosque, my bf fuck me once we arrived at home without undress anything. And i am so horny till i cum without touching my cock.

Posted
On 7/21/2016 at 0:48 PM, Amir0412 said:

Hi, dah dua minggu berhari raya, jalan visiting sure pakai baju kurung with sampin dan songkok.

 

Then terasa kinky pulak, how if kena fuck pakai itu semua. Cuma perlu turun kan seluar, angkat sikit kain sampin keatas with baju dan songkok still pakai. 

 

Siapa interested and ada this kinky thought, message me privately. Me tak tempat untuk main but we can talk about it.

Chinese here. I always have that kinky  thought.. I own two sets baju Melayu and 3 pieces of pelikat with one kopiah. Sometimes I do wear them for some adventure fun.and yes it is midnight session

Posted
10 hours ago, Stockybear16 said:

Same here, i am wearing kurta with pelikat and simple turban (we call it as semutar) and my bf wearing baju melayu and pelikat with songkok. After finished our terawih at mosque, my bf fuck me once we arrived at home without undress anything. And i am so horny till i cum without touching my cock.

Ah.. reading it makes me feel so awesome.. im chinese with fetishes on baju Melayu and pelikat.. how nice if can fuck another sarong guy and cum together... U must be so sexually aroused until u cum on pelikat 

Posted
14 hours ago, Bajumelayulove said:

Ah.. reading it makes me feel so awesome.. im chinese with fetishes on baju Melayu and pelikat.. how nice if can fuck another sarong guy and cum together... U must be so sexually aroused until u cum on pelikat 

Yup, i really love fuck or being fucked while wearing sarong

Guest daniel01
Posted

If u guys don't mind chinese can drop me a text..

Posted (edited)

.

Edited by whereyouat

"When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF" 

Posted
16 minutes ago, Bigthickmix said:

Prefer straight acting and discreet. Pm me if keen.

Looking for tall, short, lean, meaty, handsome, not handsome, young, mature, geeky, hunky? :P

Posted

Ada sape2 abg ke budak melayu yg drive nak jumpa kat yishun?? Need me blow u ke u blow me?? Lol

Posted

Femm chinese CD loves wearing baju kurung and is looking for masc malay tops to turn me into their ladyboy slut.  Love to be used by a group of malay guys and be turned into their slut.  Cant host.

Posted

heyya there guys. add me on line. thathornymalayguy

I'm 23 year old malay guy. hit me up if you're young and not fat. We can have some melayu fun braders!

Posted

Any guys who drive or anyone wanna meet me later at Yishun?? Guys below 35 and open minded, msg me pls.. Anyone will do esp malay.. Hehehe

Posted

Ada abang2 melayu yang pergi Gym kat OCC nanti dalam kul 2 petang sampai 5 petang?? kalau ada, jom go sama2. Msg I ok

Posted

hello guys, place available in bedok reservoir from 11pm on Thursday 10 November, my friend a mly vers top chub is hosting, we are looking for guys willing to take photos(no face) n have fun with us. preferably slight chub or slim guys or stocky with well trimmed or shaved dick above 5 inch :) pm me please. thank u :* 

  • 1 month later...
Posted
14 hours ago, theyoprew92 said:

hey everyone.

Malay guy here from Johor Bahru.

 

I just created my profile last night.

 

i am here mainly looking for friends, and if i am lucky enough, a monogamous LTR.

 

look forward to hearing from other malay guys here !

 

if you are looking for friends and a possible monogamous LTR, and respect my preference to not share any pic, feel free to contact me at my line. but please provide some intro when u hit me up. i truly believe that is the courteous thing to do. you dont knock on someone's door and not greet the houseowner right?

 

lineid: theyoprew92

 

I wish you all the very best in your quest. Sincerely.

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...