Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

:)

Edited by whereyouat

"When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF" 

Posted

Malay, 48/172/72, straight acting, married, bi, suka relaks, nonton TV/wayang, cuddle-cuddle, nakal-nakal ..... ada yang minat?

Posted (edited)

.

Edited by whereyouat

"When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF" 

Posted

Tak tahu apasal niari betul2 nakal.  solat Jumaat, tadi pakai kain tak pakai seluar dalam, rasa sedap batang dan buah bergoyang2. Lepas solat sambil berjalan ke kereta, batang asyik tergesel2 kain. Naik kereta, driving balik, kain diselak. Semacam gerek bila dalam kereta di lampu merah dengan kain terselak. 

 

Tiba di rumah terus masuk bilik, bukak baju dan layan Tumblr dengan berkain pelikat. Kalau lah ada kawan baring2 bersama, kan gerek?

 

Posted
36 minutes ago, battang said:

Tak tahu apasal niari betul2 nakal.  solat Jumaat, tadi pakai kain tak pakai seluar dalam, rasa sedap batang dan buah bergoyang2. Lepas solat sambil berjalan ke kereta, batang asyik tergesel2 kain. Naik kereta, driving balik, kain diselak. Semacam gerek bila dalam kereta di lampu merah dengan kain terselak. 

 

Tiba di rumah terus masuk bilik, bukak baju dan layan Tumblr dengan berkain pelikat. Kalau lah ada kawan baring2 bersama, kan gerek?

 

Interesting dan mengghairahkan.. kalau ada kawan semacam awak kan gerek.. hahaha..

"When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF" 

Posted

My two fuck buddies are married Malay bottoms. We are all in our early 40s. They're bear daddies like me. They know the other one exists and have respected the fact that I choose to keep each buddy-relationship separate.

 

Today, one he asked me for a threesome with the other buddy. When I broached my second buddy, he is willing. The decision now lies with me.

 

Do I keep the deal separate? Should I turn it into a three way? Should I just jump into this situation cold or should I warm them up with each other first?

Posted (edited)

Malay here 21/160/59, looking someone older than >30 for some fun. Around Puchong/Subang area. If KL would prefer going by LRT-Monorail

Edited by auxilium
Posted
17 hours ago, MalayGuy1975 said:

My two fuck buddies are married Malay bottoms. We are all in our early 40s. They're bear daddies like me. They know the other one exists and have respected the fact that I choose to keep each buddy-relationship separate.

 

Today, one he asked me for a threesome with the other buddy. When I broached my second buddy, he is willing. The decision now lies with me.

 

Do I keep the deal separate? Should I turn it into a three way? Should I just jump into this situation cold or should I warm them up with each other first?

I wish i had 2 malay daddies to play with hahaha..lucky u

Posted
On 28/12/2016 at 9:58 PM, MalayGuy1975 said:

My two fuck buddies are married Malay bottoms. We are all in our early 40s. They're bear daddies like me. They know the other one exists and have respected the fact that I choose to keep each buddy-relationship separate.

 

Today, one he asked me for a threesome with the other buddy. When I broached my second buddy, he is willing. The decision now lies with me.

 

Do I keep the deal separate? Should I turn it into a three way? Should I just jump into this situation cold or should I warm them up with each other first?

 

Ah, bring them all together for a good time. And take photos. Or video. I volunteer!

Posted
On 12/28/2016 at 9:58 PM, MalayGuy1975 said:

My two fuck buddies are married Malay bottoms. We are all in our early 40s. They're bear daddies like me. They know the other one exists and have respected the fact that I choose to keep each buddy-relationship separate.

 

Today, one he asked me for a threesome with the other buddy. When I broached my second buddy, he is willing. The decision now lies with me.

 

Do I keep the deal separate? Should I turn it into a three way? Should I just jump into this situation cold or should I warm them up with each other first?

 

two bottom daddies? hot yum...

Posted

Chinese 52 172 65 gay btm AMK.

Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum.

Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Smell Long hours wearing shoes and socks.

Line / Skype ID - amkjay

Posted (edited)

.

Edited by whereyouat

"When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF" 

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...