Ezra81 Posted October 15, 2017 Posted October 15, 2017 On 13/10/2017 at 1:35 PM, sukhair said: ada sesiapa daddy melayu boncet sini yang boleh host nak meet up ? Wow. Lucky boncet daddy ... Quote
vpwest Posted October 16, 2017 Posted October 16, 2017 Any mly bros with place into pinoy? PM me. Quote
Ezra81 Posted October 16, 2017 Posted October 16, 2017 Any to sneak in my room tonight at jelapang rd? Quote
Encik Baggins Posted October 16, 2017 Posted October 16, 2017 Adi 24/164cm/77kg. Verse top, Bukit Bintang area. Any takers? Quote
AndieMly Posted October 17, 2017 Posted October 17, 2017 Ada siapa2 near geylang serai/paya lebar? Quote
Ezra81 Posted October 17, 2017 Posted October 17, 2017 5 hours ago, Ezwan said: Lancap kat tangga senja Skarang yuk Quote
Ezra81 Posted October 18, 2017 Posted October 18, 2017 Ade melayu nk dtg my hse in jelapang? Boleh isap ko sampai kering ... Ageel 1 Quote
mangoheng Posted October 24, 2017 Posted October 24, 2017 24/172/75 Chi str8act versatile here. Looking for fun with manly guys preferably Malay or Indian. Can host or I can go ur place. Message me here or wechat me hengo1992. Please trade pic when chat. Ocumare03 1 Quote
Ocumare03 Posted October 24, 2017 Posted October 24, 2017 On 18/10/2017 at 8:36 AM, Ezra81 said: Ade melayu nk dtg my hse in jelapang? Boleh isap ko sampai kering ... Bestnyerrr... Quote
SuckForYou Posted October 25, 2017 Posted October 25, 2017 Anyone now keen tonget bj. Contact me 82421647 Whitehair 1 Quote
asy92 Posted October 30, 2017 Posted October 30, 2017 (edited) hi. sesape nak mly btm. place avail after 3 dkt woodlands. mly 25 175 70 Edited October 30, 2017 by asy92 Amir0412 and tora69 2 Quote
jon_jon Posted October 30, 2017 Posted October 30, 2017 Ade boi melayu yg muda suke isap konek dlm kreta?? PM me.. tanx... Quote
jon_jon Posted October 30, 2017 Posted October 30, 2017 Ade adek2 melayu yg muda suke isap konek dlm kreta?? PM me.. tanx... Quote
Ezra81 Posted October 30, 2017 Posted October 30, 2017 (edited) Ade nk dtg my hse in jelapang rd n sneak in my room ? Boleh isap u sampai kering ... Edited October 31, 2017 by Ezra81 tora69 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted October 31, 2017 Posted October 31, 2017 Ade nk dtg my hse in jelapang rd n sneak in my room ? Boleh isap u sampai kering ... hdbguy 1 Quote
muz Posted November 1, 2017 Posted November 1, 2017 Ada sesiapa at cck or bukit panjang? Ezra81 1 Quote
Mikenoah33 Posted November 2, 2017 Posted November 2, 2017 Hi...new here...looking for a more feminine guy to help me...never been wif a guy b4...30yo 176/90 mix mly/chi whereyouat 1 Quote
7inch_mly Posted November 2, 2017 Posted November 2, 2017 Anyone daerah woodlands nak meet up? Home alone MalayDaddy 1 Quote
Ezwan Posted November 2, 2017 Posted November 2, 2017 ade yg nak pick me up from airport to senja at 6pm besok? Quote
Guest izzy93 Posted November 2, 2017 Posted November 2, 2017 Heyya. Malay here too. Wanna chat and meet for a mutual jo or if you wanna suck me just add me on we chat izzyweezy1993 Quote
AlifBttm Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 Ada siapa2 drive atau yang home alone kat yishun nak jumpa lepas pukul 4 petang?? Quote
bigTool Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 (edited) 1 hour ago, 7inch_mly said: Edited November 4, 2017 by bigTool Ezra81 1 Quote
7inch_mly Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 (edited) X Edited November 4, 2017 by 7inch_mly Quote
bigTool Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 (edited) @Ezra81 Edited November 4, 2017 by bigTool Quote
7inch_mly Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 (edited) X Edited November 4, 2017 by 7inch_mly Quote
harrison Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 Jangan lah gaduh2.. come to me.. mine 4 inch je. Who wanna suck? AlifBttm and 7inch_mly 2 Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 4, 2017 Posted November 4, 2017 1 minute ago, harrison said: @Ezra81 pernah suck. Heheh. Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 7, 2017 Posted November 7, 2017 Ade sesiape nk sneak in my room mlm ni? Boleh isap ko sampai kering itsmemisterx 1 Quote
Maman Posted November 10, 2017 Posted November 10, 2017 Hv place in west coast. Ada sesiapa nak fun? Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 10, 2017 Posted November 10, 2017 18 minutes ago, Maman said: Hv place in west coast. Ada sesiapa nak fun? Amboi. .. konek free Quote
Ezwan Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 Ade sesiape yang nak antar aku to airport from senja later at 1030am. grab price...... thx Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 (edited) Ade melayu nk dtg my hse in jelapang for a deepthroat??? Edited November 12, 2017 by Ezra81 itsmemisterx 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 Ada abang2 melayu yang drive now kat yishun nak jumpa? Quote
penislife Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 (edited) Chinese 29, 170, 68. Uncut. Discreet. Bi. Married. Looking for Malay guys, light fun, mutual JO. PM me and let's exchange pics. Edited November 12, 2017 by penislife itsmemisterx 1 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.