Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted
On 13/10/2017 at 1:35 PM, sukhair said:

ada sesiapa daddy melayu boncet sini yang boleh host nak meet up ? 

Wow. Lucky boncet daddy ...

Posted (edited)

Ade nk dtg my hse in jelapang rd n sneak in my room ? Boleh isap u sampai kering ...

Edited by Ezra81
Posted

Heyya. Malay here too. Wanna chat and meet for a mutual jo or if you wanna suck me just add me on we chat izzyweezy1993

Posted

Ada siapa2 drive atau yang home alone kat yishun nak jumpa lepas pukul 4 petang??

Posted
18 minutes ago, Maman said:

Hv place in west coast. Ada sesiapa nak fun?

Amboi. .. konek free :P

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...