wan862011 Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 Siape2 nk fun? Amir0412 and AlifBttm 2 Quote
Ezwan Posted November 12, 2017 Posted November 12, 2017 Anyone to pick me up from T2 to senja now? Quote
nnsgboy Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 (edited) / Edited April 6, 2018 by nnsgboy Quote
sharil_rizal Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 ade batang boleh di isap kat punggol? Ezra81 1 Quote
top_suck Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 Hi.. im not malay but like to know malay guys.. i think they're hot.. Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 Ade mly for deepthroat in jelapang rd tonight? Can do in my room ... Quote
Nocturnal24 Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 Anyone wanna come over now? I need a suck and to be joed. Dont mind mutual jo too. 24/170/60/Mly NSF Can host at Bukit Batok. line:cadence25 Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 14, 2017 Posted November 14, 2017 1 minute ago, Nocturnal24 said: Anyone wanna come over now? I need a suck and to be joed. Dont mind mutual jo too. 24/170/60/Mly NSF Can host at Bukit Batok. line:cadence25 Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 15, 2017 Posted November 15, 2017 Ade melayu with plc later ard 6pm in bedok ? Can suck u dry... Quote
MonstaInYoMind Posted November 16, 2017 Posted November 16, 2017 Ada sesiapa yang tahu memberi urut batin? Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 16, 2017 Posted November 16, 2017 7 minutes ago, MonstaInYoMind said: Ada sesiapa yang tahu memberi urut batin? Nk besarkan eh? It doesn't work. I got 1 contact. Pak cik ni do urut batin. But he said will not make it big... he did batin massage for years. If u wan his contact pm me Quote
suckmeoff1985 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Just now, lelakisg said: so horny , ada siapa nak line fun nak!... 560565.amk Quote
lelakisg Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 1 minute ago, suckmeoff1985 said: nak!... 560565.amk u top Quote
suckmeoff1985 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Just now, lelakisg said: u top i top bottom pon ok. Quote
lelakisg Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 2 minutes ago, suckmeoff1985 said: i top bottom pon ok. dah msg u at line Quote
K889 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 On 22 August, 2011 at 9:27 PM, quickflightout said: Straight-acting Mly here as well, PM me if wanna be friends. Hi , let's be friends? Quote
John96 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Looking for Malay chubs to be friends with, can host at Pasir Ris today Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 7 minutes ago, John96 said: Looking for Malay chubs to be friends with, can host at Pasir Ris today Lucky chubs Quote
Julian Ong Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Chinese like to meet Malay biker.... Prefer macho top Quote
sephy06 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 ^ you tell me who dont prefer biker macho top? Quote
sephy06 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Naise lah alot of malay haha OnxOn... i heard thats the new meme Quote
number9teen Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Add me on line leh, bored af. awul_ Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Ade melayu in bedok for a deepthroat? Gg there later .... Quote
fallmerees Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 5 hours ago, sephy06 said: Naise lah alot of malay haha OnxOn... i heard thats the new meme Lol The Malays are at it again! That's the meme i've seen a lot on Twitter bahaha! Quote
Bi-Azee Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 (edited) What does that OnxOn even mean?? Edited November 17, 2017 by Bi-Azee Quote
Ezra81 Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 16 minutes ago, wildfleur said: Hello! 25 173 65 mly here Sedap tu Quote
wildfleur Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Just now, Ezra81 said: Sedap tu Lol!!!! Quote
nnsgboy Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 (edited) . Edited April 6, 2018 by nnsgboy Quote
bonhomie Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 I find malay guys hot Anyone going to JB later? Quote
Bi-Azee Posted November 17, 2017 Posted November 17, 2017 Anyone in the west bored? Wanna go cycling or e-scootering? Quote
amkjay Posted November 18, 2017 Posted November 18, 2017 Chinese 52 172 72 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum. Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Smell Long hours wearing shoes and socks. Line ID: 7amkjay / Skype ID: amkjay Quote
Julian Ong Posted November 18, 2017 Posted November 18, 2017 I like leather jackets seasoned.... Sweat... Ezra81 1 Quote
Nocturnal24 Posted November 18, 2017 Posted November 18, 2017 Anyone wanna come over now? I need a suck and to be joed. Dont mind mutual jo too. 24/170/60/Mly NSF Can host at Bukit Batok. line:cadence25 blazer 1 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.