Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

Ade melayu with plc ard yishun or nearby? Or nak buat outdoor nude fun? Am gg yishun later n I got a few hours to spare for fun...

Posted
3 minutes ago, Asiantix said:

Any lean fit in boon lay? Or west?

Wow. Sedapnye badan  ..:clap:

Posted

Hello.. ada sapa2 yang sudi nak be my jogging buddy tiap2 hujung minggu pada sebelah pagi?

Posted
3 hours ago, AndieMly said:

Ada siapa2 yg pandai urut?

I can ah but tk pandai sgt

Posted

Jejaka is back! This time, we are bringing you two runs per year! If you think you or your friends could benefit from this social-support group, sign up now!

http://tinyurl.com/jejaka2018

Note: The support group sessions are private and conducted in a safe environment. You will be contacted by our coordinators for a private chat session first prior to the commencement of the run.

Poster2018.jpg

SGRainbow is a non-profit community social group for GBQ men aged 18 to 35 in Singapore.

 

You may email sgrainbow@gmail.com for queries on our programmes, or to be added into our mailing lists.

Visit our website to find out more: http://linktr.ee/sgrainbow.2022

 

Like us:

Facebook

 

Copyright 2009 - 2016

Posted
On 24/02/2018 at 8:03 PM, AlifBttm said:

Ada abg2 melayu yg nak release and drive nak jumpa kat yishun nw?

Joe at rivervalley road

Posted
On 2/26/2018 at 4:59 PM, SGRainbow said:

Jejaka is back! This time, we are bringing you two runs per year! If you think you or your friends could benefit from this social-support group, sign up now!

http://tinyurl.com/jejaka2018

Note: The support group sessions are private and conducted in a safe environment. You will be contacted by our coordinators for a private chat session first prior to the commencement of the run.

Poster2018.jpgkiwak, support group ada age limit. cakap ajerlah carik batang muda.

 

Posted
On 3/2/2018 at 1:18 PM, NotReallySure said:

Aah aah seh... got Age restrictions.

pukimak ar dorang ni .. cheap way to get konek

Posted
19 hours ago, Whitebreadgaara said:

Ada bottom boleh host kat jurong. Flex top here

Married slim daddy nak tak ? :D

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...