Ezra81 Posted February 18, 2018 Posted February 18, 2018 Ade melayu with plc ard yishun or nearby? Or nak buat outdoor nude fun? Am gg yishun later n I got a few hours to spare for fun... Slimboy 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted February 18, 2018 Posted February 18, 2018 3 minutes ago, Asiantix said: Any lean fit in boon lay? Or west? Wow. Sedapnye badan  .. Quote
ivas Posted February 18, 2018 Posted February 18, 2018 On 15/02/2018 at 8:02 PM, Melvinboy said: Hey, any top mature or daddy here? Wanna unload at my place.. love to serve that hard dick.. Good boy Quote
asy92 Posted February 20, 2018 Posted February 20, 2018 any malay discreet looking for fun? i got plc tora69 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted February 23, 2018 Posted February 23, 2018 Hello.. ada sapa2 yang sudi nak be my jogging buddy tiap2 hujung minggu pada sebelah pagi? Quote
AlifBttm Posted February 24, 2018 Posted February 24, 2018 3 hours ago, AndieMly said: Ada siapa2 yg pandai urut? I can ah but tk pandai sgt Quote
AlifBttm Posted February 24, 2018 Posted February 24, 2018 Ada abg2 melayu yg nak release and drive nak jumpa kat yishun nw? Quote
sunnymax Posted February 25, 2018 Posted February 25, 2018 im chinese 170/61/30 fair, top, cut. any malay bottom or sucker AlifBttm, Chubbyboy33 and marsilingfun 3 Quote
SGRainbow Posted February 26, 2018 Posted February 26, 2018 Jejaka is back! This time, we are bringing you two runs per year! If you think you or your friends could benefit from this social-support group, sign up now! http://tinyurl.com/jejaka2018 Note: The support group sessions are private and conducted in a safe environment. You will be contacted by our coordinators for a private chat session first prior to the commencement of the run. AlifBttm 1 Quote SGRainbow is a non-profit community social group for GBQ men aged 18 to 35 in Singapore.  You may email sgrainbow@gmail.com for queries on our programmes, or to be added into our mailing lists. Visit our website to find out more: http://linktr.ee/sgrainbow.2022  Like us: Facebook  Copyright 2009 - 2016
Joe7660 Posted March 1, 2018 Posted March 1, 2018 On 24/02/2018 at 8:03 PM, AlifBttm said: Ada abg2 melayu yg nak release and drive nak jumpa kat yishun nw? Joe at rivervalley road Quote
minami Posted March 2, 2018 Posted March 2, 2018 On 2/26/2018 at 4:59 PM, SGRainbow said: Jejaka is back! This time, we are bringing you two runs per year! If you think you or your friends could benefit from this social-support group, sign up now! http://tinyurl.com/jejaka2018 Note: The support group sessions are private and conducted in a safe environment. You will be contacted by our coordinators for a private chat session first prior to the commencement of the run. kiwak, support group ada age limit. cakap ajerlah carik batang muda. Â Quote
NotReallySure Posted March 2, 2018 Posted March 2, 2018 3 hours ago, minami said: Â Aah aah seh... got Age restrictions. Quote
Curiousboy96 Posted March 3, 2018 Posted March 3, 2018 Kat sini ada sesiapa yng usianya antara 22 dan 28, ketinggian melebihi 160 and tidak begitu berisi, mukanya decent dan ingin mempunya perhubungan aka ltr. Inbox saya. Ezra81 1 Quote
sunnymax Posted March 4, 2018 Posted March 4, 2018 (edited) - Edited May 6, 2018 by sunnymax AlifBttm 1 Quote
MalayGuy1975 Posted March 4, 2018 Posted March 4, 2018 On 3/2/2018 at 10:06 AM, minami said: Â Yep. I offered assistance several times but kept getting turned down. Quote
minami Posted March 5, 2018 Posted March 5, 2018 On 3/2/2018 at 1:18 PM, NotReallySure said: Aah aah seh... got Age restrictions. pukimak ar dorang ni .. cheap way to get konek Quote
NotReallySure Posted March 5, 2018 Posted March 5, 2018 On 04/03/2018 at 2:23 PM, MalayGuy1975 said: Yep. I offered assistance several times but kept getting turned down. Â Â Seriously? Quote
SuckForYou Posted March 5, 2018 Posted March 5, 2018 Anyone interested to get a bj now. Come here at science park 2. Very quiet no people here. Quote
SuckForYou Posted March 5, 2018 Posted March 5, 2018 Any malay top can travel to science park 2 now. Im willing to pay for your taxi. Quote
OneBlanket4us Posted March 8, 2018 Posted March 8, 2018 Any slim/twinks mly below 25 here? PM me(: Â (: Quote
Whisk22 Posted March 11, 2018 Posted March 11, 2018 Bukit Batok now. place available. Â 24/170/60 Mly. Non anal fun. AlifBttm 1 Quote
Rs2k17 Posted March 11, 2018 Posted March 11, 2018 anyone at tamp st 43 494c? im malay chub here..non anal fun and no place Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted March 12, 2018 Posted March 12, 2018 (edited) Ada bottom boleh host kat jurong. Flex top here Edited March 13, 2018 by Whitebreadgaara Quote
zandan22 Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 16 hours ago, Whitebreadgaara said: Ada bottom boleh host kat jurong. Flex top here If ade nak join boleh ? Quote
malayguy_80 Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 16 minutes ago, zandan22 said: If ade nak join boleh ? nak watch boleh? Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 2 minutes ago, malayguy_80 said: nak watch boleh?  19 minutes ago, zandan22 said: If ade nak join boleh ? I also nak join kalau jurong malayguy_80 1 Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 2 minutes ago, Whitebreadgaara said: Â I also nak join kalau jurong Make it happen lah Quote
abgsam001 Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 25 minutes ago, malayguy_80 said: nak watch boleh? Aku pun nak tgk malayguy_80 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 19 hours ago, Whitebreadgaara said: Ada bottom boleh host kat jurong. Flex top here Married slim daddy nak tak ? Quote
zandan22 Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 14 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Married slim daddy nak tak ? I nak ! Quote
MalayBttmUberDrvr Posted March 13, 2018 Posted March 13, 2018 Malay UberEat Deliveryman here in the east. Sesiape nk jumpe, East area, public toilet? Quote
AndieMly Posted March 14, 2018 Posted March 14, 2018 Saper2 dekat Kallang riverside skrg? No lights. V dark now Ezra81 1 Quote
MalayGuy1975 Posted March 15, 2018 Posted March 15, 2018 Haiz! I seem to attract only bottom closeted married Malay men ... why ah? Bdkmly 1 Quote
Melvinboy Posted March 15, 2018 Posted March 15, 2018 Hey,anyone want to unload in my mouth... I have place at tampines now Quote
tightjurongbtm Posted March 15, 2018 Posted March 15, 2018 looking for mature malay men in west, have place. tora69 1 Quote
Bdkmly Posted March 20, 2018 Posted March 20, 2018 Any matured daddy for nude walk at eco tonite? Quote
wildfleur Posted March 20, 2018 Posted March 20, 2018 I’m making a group on line for malays and guys who are into malays. Pm me your id to be added. Ezra81 and AlifBttm 2 Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 Bored kat rumah. Anyone can pick up me and rock my saturday. Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.