AlifBttm Posted January 20, 2018 Posted January 20, 2018 24 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Entah. Tu nk cari org watch together. Boleh raba2 sambil tonton Amboi abg.. Hahahaha Quote
HarrizZhafran Posted January 20, 2018 Posted January 20, 2018 22 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Nk isap pun ok nak cumbu Quote
HarrizZhafran Posted January 20, 2018 Posted January 20, 2018 7 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: lagi bagus tu daring seyh Ezra81 1 Quote
HarrizZhafran Posted January 20, 2018 Posted January 20, 2018 Just now, Ezra81 said: Mcm u tak pernah buat eh tak pernah buat kat cinema lah.. u pernah buat? Quote
Ezra81 Posted January 20, 2018 Posted January 20, 2018 3 minutes ago, Bdkmly said: Any mly in d East? Sedapnye badan u Quote
whereyouat Posted January 21, 2018 Posted January 21, 2018 54 minutes ago, papergangster said: anyone still awake? Iya, saya! Quote "When You Judge Another, You Do Not Define Them, You Define Your SELF"
Ezra81 Posted January 22, 2018 Posted January 22, 2018 8 hours ago, wildfleur said: me Sedapnye pose in the pic .... Quote
Dee96 Posted January 22, 2018 Posted January 22, 2018 Anyone drives? In bukit panjang / west 20 mly Quote
Dee96 Posted January 23, 2018 Posted January 23, 2018 (edited) - Edited January 23, 2018 by Dee96 Quote
Melvinboy Posted January 23, 2018 Posted January 23, 2018 3 minutes ago, Dee96 said: Nak isap... Anyone? Aku nak.. Quote
Ezra81 Posted January 23, 2018 Posted January 23, 2018 Jelapang rd outdoor or car bj later anyone? Quote
Ray93 Posted January 23, 2018 Posted January 23, 2018 Anybody in bedok got plc? Anyone wanna suck me off or lemme fuck u? Amir0412 1 Quote
Ai124uckYrAss Posted January 24, 2018 Posted January 24, 2018 Aku tgh krja, tapi free. Anytime ble kluar tapi 4pm kena return. 5pm nnt abis krja. Kalau ada mana2 bottom yg drive sudilah datang ke Sentosa Ezra81 and wildfleur 1 1 Quote
AndieMly Posted January 27, 2018 Posted January 27, 2018 Ada tak abam2 Yg Boleh buat traditional massage/urut atau boleh recommend one? Pls pm me. Thx Quote
Ezra81 Posted January 27, 2018 Posted January 27, 2018 5 minutes ago, AndieMly said: Ada tak abam2 Yg Boleh buat traditional massage/urut atau boleh recommend one? Pls pm me. Thx I ade regular masseur. Hes chn. Very gd. Professional. An hour is 60. Home based in clementi. He massages only meaty or bigger than that. No skinny allowed as he do body to body massage. Quote
Asiantix Posted January 28, 2018 Posted January 28, 2018 On 27/01/2018 at 2:30 PM, Asiantix said: Anyone in jurong west Quote
Ezra81 Posted January 28, 2018 Posted January 28, 2018 8 hours ago, planetblue said: any stocky guys? Me Quote
Laruno88 Posted January 29, 2018 Posted January 29, 2018 Anyone free today? Around 4pm? Nearby KL / Shah Alam area...or at Quill City Mall / Selayang Mall....inbox me for fun...top here...looking for young slim bottom... Quote
gayboy2000 Posted February 1, 2018 Posted February 1, 2018 (edited) anyone wanna camjo? 19 yo mly boy here suka being scolded and humiliated on cam jo add me on skype : gayflex123 Edited February 1, 2018 by gayboy2000 Quote
Ezra81 Posted February 1, 2018 Posted February 1, 2018 1 hour ago, gayboy2000 said: anyone wanna camjo? 19 yo mly boy here suka being scolded and humiliated on cam jo add me on skype : gayflex123 Y not meet in person n get humiliated? I can kasi u tamparan wanita on ur arse Quote
Joe7660 Posted February 1, 2018 Posted February 1, 2018 21 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Y not meet in person n get humiliated? I can kasi u tamparan wanita on ur arse Ok Quote
gayboy2000 Posted February 1, 2018 Posted February 1, 2018 1 hour ago, Ezra81 said: Y not meet in person n get humiliated? I can kasi u tamparan wanita on ur arse haha sure tell me time place and date and ill be there Quote
Ezra81 Posted February 2, 2018 Posted February 2, 2018 6 hours ago, lelakisg said: helo semua ,siapa top nak phonesex @muz gi sane pm dia . Quote
Ezra81 Posted February 2, 2018 Posted February 2, 2018 18 hours ago, gayboy2000 said: haha sure tell me time place and date and ill be there U tell us where u are n we get ready ... Quote
AlifBttm Posted February 4, 2018 Posted February 4, 2018 Ada sapa2 drive around yishun nak jumpa now? MalayDaddy 1 Quote
Joe7660 Posted February 4, 2018 Posted February 4, 2018 On 02/02/2018 at 1:03 AM, lelakisg said: helo semua ,siapa top nak phonesex Hi Joe top 91339426 AlifBttm 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted February 11, 2018 Posted February 11, 2018 Tomorrow back from work early around 4 plus.. Anyone wanna catch a movie at Yishun? Or chill at Coffeebean Northpoint? Quote
Leeroy Posted February 13, 2018 Posted February 13, 2018 (edited) - Edited February 15, 2018 by Leeroy Quote
asy92 Posted February 15, 2018 Posted February 15, 2018 hello.. malay woodlands here, ada tempat Quote
Joe7660 Posted February 15, 2018 Posted February 15, 2018 On 11/02/2018 at 9:54 PM, AlifBttm said: Tomorrow back from work early around 4 plus.. Anyone wanna catch a movie at Yishun? Or chill at Coffeebean Northpoint? Hi Quote
Takuya29 Posted February 15, 2018 Posted February 15, 2018 seek mly flex to flip flop with me. vers here Ezra81 and AlifBttm 1 1 Quote Live life to the fullest as if each day was the last. Nobody is born a warrior in exactly the same way that nobody is born an average man. We make ourselves into one or the other. Follow me on instagram: https://www.instagram.com/thelonelygeek/
cupholder Posted February 15, 2018 Posted February 15, 2018 (edited) . Edited February 16, 2018 by cupholder Quote
Melvinboy Posted February 15, 2018 Posted February 15, 2018 Hey, any top mature or daddy here? Wanna unload at my place.. love to serve that hard dick.. AlifBttm 1 Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.