Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 All the adik abg bapak dah habis Friday prayers! cuci jer mata.. Lepak kedai mamak! At Yishun here! vik32 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 (edited) Ade melayu nak tgk movie, Dukun with me? Hmu. Tx. Edited April 6, 2018 by Ezra81 Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 3 hours ago, fetish69 said: oh wow im mly too here any wechat or line id guys Sedapnye badan.... Quote
7inch_mly Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 3 hours ago, jughead said: I like malay guy... Ya I know...cause you suck damn well!! Hahahaha....so when will my 4th time be? Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 3 hours ago, jughead said: I like malay guy... U have nice dick too. N u r handsome Quote
lynberg34 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 1 hour ago, Ezra81 said: Ade melayu nak tgk movie, Dukun with me? Hmu. Tx. Kat mane nak tgk? Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 15 minutes ago, lynberg34 said: Kat mane nak tgk? Mcm belum tayang in Singapore Quote
Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 23 minutes ago, lynberg34 said: Kat mane nak tgk? Paling dekat jb. Quote
Melvinboy Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 Hey any malay mature guy here.. to keen at my house.. sgmalay 1 Quote
abgsam001 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 1 minute ago, Melvinboy said: Hey any malay mature guy here.. to keen at my house.. Where Quote
BeKind21Another Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 2 hours ago, Amin said: Boleh juga! Dah mesej km dr hari tu tak terbaca/terjawab pon? Haha Quote
Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 4 minutes ago, Melvinboy said: Hey any malay mature guy here.. to keen at my house.. Best! Where about? Quote
BeKind21Another Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 2 hours ago, Ezra81 said: Ade melayu nak tgk movie, Dukun with me? Hmu. Tx. Ditayang kat Sg ke? Rasa²nya online ada kot? Haha Quote
Melvinboy Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 5 minutes ago, abgsam001 said: Where At tampines Quote
Melvinboy Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 3 minutes ago, Amin said: Best! Where about? At tampines dude.. Quote
MONATS Posted April 7, 2018 Posted April 7, 2018 hey wanna exhibit early morning or afternoons or nites and do pics and video//i ca also suk u off while u photo or video me Quote
Asiantix Posted April 9, 2018 Posted April 9, 2018 Any mly wants to help each other out? I have place AlifBttm 1 Quote
wildfleur Posted April 9, 2018 Posted April 9, 2018 On 4/6/2018 at 10:49 AM, fetish69 said: oh wow im mly too here any wechat or line id guys Hey I have a Malay group chat on Line. Of course everyone’s welcome. http://line.me/ti/g/aQqFiaQuKH Amir0412 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 9, 2018 Posted April 9, 2018 2 hours ago, Asiantix said: Any mly wants to help each other out? I have place Best nye... I nak. Quote
top_suck Posted April 9, 2018 Posted April 9, 2018 Im not malay but would love to have some malay friends.. Quote
7inch_mly Posted April 14, 2018 Posted April 14, 2018 Siapa2 yang free skarang nak meet? AlifBttm 1 Quote
amir69 Posted April 15, 2018 Posted April 15, 2018 Home alone now. Pioneer. Manly med built btm looking for manly tops who need to unload. Quote
fiznoah Posted April 15, 2018 Posted April 15, 2018 (edited) - Edited April 21, 2018 by fiznoah Quote
WldsBtm89 Posted April 15, 2018 Posted April 15, 2018 Hie all 28 mly 167 65 vers btm line : mlywlds89 papergangster 1 Quote
Skuweedee Posted April 17, 2018 Posted April 17, 2018 Ada sesiapa wants to model nude? Will be paid. Prefer muscled guys.. Ezra81 1 Quote
Iangoh1994 Posted April 19, 2018 Posted April 19, 2018 Any malay men want to have fun? Place available. Pm me spacekitten 1 Quote
Whitehair Posted April 19, 2018 Posted April 19, 2018 trying my luck je ada sape2 free this sat, place avail kalau tak de tak pe... mly married Iangoh1994 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 19, 2018 Posted April 19, 2018 23 minutes ago, Whitehair said: trying my luck je ada sape2 free this sat, place avail kalau tak de tak pe... mly married Me. 1 to 3pm I'm free. Or night. Quote
amir69 Posted April 21, 2018 Posted April 21, 2018 Home alone at j west st 93. Manly btm seek manly tops who need to unload. Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 21, 2018 Posted April 21, 2018 Ade melayu for outdoor nude stairs fun at bukit batok west ave 6 new flats multi storey car park stairs blk 451 later in the afternoon? Quote
Iangoh1994 Posted April 21, 2018 Posted April 21, 2018 Any Malay men wanna have fun? Place available now. Quote
melv1450 Posted April 21, 2018 Posted April 21, 2018 Im very fond with Malay esp their face featured but sometimes not easy to know if the person is interested in guys...Despite me having lot of Malay friends .Anyway, I'm Chinese from KL Quote
AlifBttm Posted April 22, 2018 Posted April 22, 2018 Ada siapa2 abg2 melayu yg driving atau home alone kat yishun.. jom jumpa atau chat?? Yg berminat saja PM.. thank u Quote
Bored_malay Posted April 24, 2018 Posted April 24, 2018 Any young btm Kat Changi now? I'm driving... Quote
Bottom guy in east Posted April 24, 2018 Posted April 24, 2018 Got place in tampines. Chinese bottom. Quote
Melvinboy Posted April 24, 2018 Posted April 24, 2018 Any malay guys horny now.. I have place.. Freedom18 1 Quote
Azwandi Posted April 24, 2018 Posted April 24, 2018 U top ke btm, nk meet i kat bilik gaylang sorang nk overnight pun blh Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.