Whitebreadgaara Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 12 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Stay mane? Jurong Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 14 minutes ago, Whitebreadgaara said: Jurong On ke? Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 (edited) Car bj ard bt panjang anyone? I got poppers too. Edited March 24, 2018 by Ezra81 Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 3 minutes ago, ZackVers said: Seeking for an obedient boy who could kneel and serve me. I am a rough top and like my boy to be shared around. You think you can handle me? Prefer: - Skinny, Slim, Lean or Muscular - Not hairy or chub - Clean - Submissive - Willing to do whatever that was told Interested? Send me some photos and videos to turn me on boy @ KIK: ZackVers Im sure many will msg u daddy. Geram tgk badan tu seh .... Quote
iwantmalay Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 Any Malay need a blow ? Chinese blower here Quote
Newbie95 Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 13 minutes ago, iwantmalay said: Any Malay need a blow ? Chinese blower here Nearby redhill by anychance? Quote
Ianlistic Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 Anyone up for some fun? Clean Fun or probably more. 24/170/65/Mly NSF. I have place at Bukit Batok. Home alone here. Line me at cadence25 or Private me here. Quote
gayboy2000 Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 anyone up to camjo? https://appear.in/lockedroom1234 171 18 80 mly Quote
Amir0412 Posted March 24, 2018 Posted March 24, 2018 Ada TOP yang ada tempat now, chill dan main2 around Tampines Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 (edited) 10 hours ago, Amir0412 said: Ada TOP yang ada tempat now, chill dan main2 around Tampines Sedapnye konek daddy Edited March 25, 2018 by Ezra81 Quote
Mike11456 Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 I’m looking for a handsome Malay to suck me in cheras. Can host until 6pm. Pm me asap Quote
Amir0412 Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 7 hours ago, Ezra81 said: Sedapnye konek daddy Loh, thanks anyway, as you said before, it’s a waste for me to be a btm when I have around 6.5” cock Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 8 minutes ago, Amir0412 said: Loh, thanks anyway, as you said before, it’s a waste for me to be a btm when I have around 6.5” cock Takpe la. Da takdir. Quote
Playersexyboy Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 Malay daddy add me on line on wechat im 19 years old malay boy 172/80 wechat playersexyboy line princefire1234 Quote
LittleMalayMonster Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 Ada anyone boleh host in the east tmr afternoon? Nak suck ah... Looking for below 30s Quote
Ocumare03 Posted March 25, 2018 Posted March 25, 2018 Ada yg belom tido nak isap tak? Air bertakong ni..hahahah Ezra81 1 Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 27, 2018 Posted March 27, 2018 Jelapang rd outdoor jo with poppers anyone?? Quote
Mike11456 Posted March 29, 2018 Posted March 29, 2018 Need a good Malay cock sucker now in cheras. I am a slow to cum person. So you can take your time to really enjoy my eggplant. Pm me ASAP for more info Quote
Ezra81 Posted March 31, 2018 Posted March 31, 2018 6 minutes ago, Bdkmly said: Anyone for edging session? Haiz. Kenapelah badan tu sedap sgt ? Menduga seh... Quote
cutejack Posted March 31, 2018 Posted March 31, 2018 17 minutes ago, Ezra81 said: Haiz. Kenapelah badan tu sedap sgt ? Menduga seh... Pergi lah makan badan tu. Kan dia da tanya tu ada edging tak.tapi tgk dia mesti cepat pancut. How to ctrl seh. Quote
Ianlistic Posted March 31, 2018 Posted March 31, 2018 Anyone up for some fun? Clean Fun or probably more. 24/170/65/Mly NSF. I have place at Bukit Batok. Home alone here. Line me at cadence25 or Private me here. AlifBttm 1 Quote
Amin Posted April 3, 2018 Posted April 3, 2018 (edited) Hi all still new here.. 37bear malay Versatile.. Mostly gym at Northpoint city anytime fitness.. Lepak lepak atau... Boleh juga.. Hahahaha Line ID : aminberuangmelayu Edited April 3, 2018 by Amin Quote
-1982- Posted April 3, 2018 Posted April 3, 2018 Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat Quote “We must not allow other people’s limited perceptions to define us.” -Virginia Satir
Amin Posted April 3, 2018 Posted April 3, 2018 4 hours ago, -1982- said: Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat Hahahaha.. Memang betul.. Luahan Segala-galanya nya.. Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 3, 2018 Posted April 3, 2018 11 hours ago, -1982- said: Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat Sedapnye badan Quote
Amin Posted April 4, 2018 Posted April 4, 2018 12 minutes ago, Meneedyew said: sape melayu nak buat members? OK go Quote
abgsam001 Posted April 4, 2018 Posted April 4, 2018 41 minutes ago, Meneedyew said: sape melayu nak buat members? Nak Quote
Hornytoad Posted April 4, 2018 Posted April 4, 2018 12 minutes ago, abgsam001 said: Nak I also want Quote
Ezra81 Posted April 4, 2018 Posted April 4, 2018 (edited) Any malays in bedok home alone later? Can isap u dry Edited April 4, 2018 by Ezra81 Quote
Whitebreadgaara Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 On 04/04/2018 at 1:37 PM, Meneedyew said: sape melayu nak buat members? On Ezra81 1 Quote
fetish69 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 oh wow im mly too here any wechat or line id guys Quote
fetish69 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 hi guys u have any wechat or line id add me at jocks69 Quote
fetish69 Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 On 4/3/2018 at 7:12 PM, Amin said: Hi all still new here.. 37bear malay Versatile.. Mostly gym at Northpoint city anytime fitness.. Lepak lepak atau... Boleh juga.. Hahahaha Line ID : aminberuangmelayu i try to add u at line no such user my id jocks69 Quote
Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 1 hour ago, abgsam001 said: Matried matured mly discreet I am definitely interested! Line ID : aminberuangmelayu81 37yrs old discreet Quote
Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 Ah sesiapa Nak add.. Line ID : aminberuangmelayu81 37yrs old discreet Quote
BeKind21Another Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 Hi, saya juga melayu, nak cari kawan baru dgn jejaka yg ikhlas dan baik. Kalau sudi, sila mesej. Quote
Amin Posted April 6, 2018 Posted April 6, 2018 3 minutes ago, BeKind21Another said: Hi, saya juga melayu, nak cari kawan baru dgn jejaka yg ikhlas dan baik. Kalau sudi, sila mesej. Boleh juga! Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.