Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

Car bj ard bt panjang anyone? I got poppers too.

Edited by Ezra81
Posted
3 minutes ago, ZackVers said:

Seeking for an obedient boy who could kneel and serve me. I am a rough top and like my boy to be shared around.

You think you can handle me?

 

Prefer:
- Skinny, Slim, Lean or Muscular

- Not hairy or chub

- Clean

- Submissive

- Willing to do whatever that was told

 

Interested? Send me some photos and videos to turn me on boy @ KIK: ZackVers

Im sure many will msg u daddy. Geram tgk badan tu seh ....:frustrated:

Posted

Anyone up for some fun?

Clean Fun or probably more.

 

24/170/65/Mly NSF.

 

I have place at Bukit Batok.

Home alone here.

 

Line me at cadence25 or Private me here.

Posted (edited)
10 hours ago, Amir0412 said:

Ada TOP yang ada tempat now, chill dan main2 around Tampines :clap: 

Sedapnye konek daddy :D

Edited by Ezra81
Posted
7 hours ago, Ezra81 said:

Sedapnye konek daddy :D

Loh, thanks anyway, as you said before, it’s a waste for me to be a btm when I have around 6.5” cock :frustrated:

Posted
8 minutes ago, Amir0412 said:

Loh, thanks anyway, as you said before, it’s a waste for me to be a btm when I have around 6.5” cock :frustrated:

Takpe la. Da takdir.:D

Posted

Need a good Malay cock sucker now in cheras. I am a slow to cum person. So you can take your time to really enjoy my eggplant. Pm me ASAP for more info

Posted
6 minutes ago, Bdkmly said:

Anyone for edging session? 

Haiz. Kenapelah badan tu sedap sgt ? Menduga seh...:frustrated:

Posted
17 minutes ago, Ezra81 said:

Haiz. Kenapelah badan tu sedap sgt ? Menduga seh...:frustrated:

Pergi lah makan badan tu. Kan dia da tanya tu ada edging tak.tapi tgk dia mesti cepat pancut. How to ctrl seh.

Posted (edited)

Hi all still new here.. 37bear malay Versatile.. Mostly gym at Northpoint city anytime fitness.. Lepak lepak atau... Boleh juga.. Hahahaha

 

Line ID : aminberuangmelayu

Edited by Amin
Posted

Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat ;)

“We must not allow other people’s limited perceptions to define us.” -Virginia Satir

Posted
4 hours ago, -1982- said:

Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat ;)

Hahahaha.. Memang betul.. Luahan Segala-galanya nya.. 

Posted
11 hours ago, -1982- said:

Cepat2 lah yang nak hisap dan dihisapkan, nak main dan dimainkan.. Ramadan nak dekat ;)

Sedapnye badan :clap:

Posted (edited)

Any malays in bedok home alone later? Can isap u dry :D

Edited by Ezra81
Posted

oh wow im mly too here any wechat or line id guys

Posted

hi guys u have any wechat or line id add me at jocks69

Posted
On 4/3/2018 at 7:12 PM, Amin said:

Hi all still new here.. 37bear malay Versatile.. Mostly gym at Northpoint city anytime fitness.. Lepak lepak atau... Boleh juga.. Hahahaha

 

Line ID : aminberuangmelayu

i try to add u at line no such user my id jocks69

Posted
1 hour ago, abgsam001 said:

 

Matried matured mly discreet

I am definitely interested! 

Line ID : aminberuangmelayu81

37yrs old discreet

Posted
3 minutes ago, BeKind21Another said:

Hi, saya juga melayu, nak cari kawan baru dgn jejaka yg ikhlas dan baik. Kalau sudi, sila mesej.

Boleh juga! 

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...