Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted
1 hour ago, Curiousboicck said:

Puasa. Kebanyakan on Haitus

 

True. Wanting to go tho. But puasa. Later kena strike by lightning tak pasal pasal. Hahaha

Small. 5" top twink. Interest: Hunky daddies and fit buffy, beefcake bear. ^_^

Abs is overated. So I prefer big round chest over refined abs. 😋

Posted

29 Eurasian indian mix. 

178 80 chub. 

With a round and tight ass.

Looking for good sexy times with a discreet top. 

 

Kindly pm. 

Will have hitel in the east , end of the month. 

Posted

I be starting Malay/Melayu SG telegram group. Open to any straight,curious,bi and gay. Can chat...share...tips...anything...even meet up etc...

 

If you keen pls PM me with subject heading. 👍

Posted

Selamat berpuasa guys

Posted

Looking for a Dom master to co-dominate a height weight balance sub who is in his 30 (Chinese)

 

Preferably Malay, with place, experience Dom. 

 

Private message me.

Posted
On 4/20/2021 at 12:00 AM, Curiousboicck said:

Betul betul betul

Betul tu wakakakaka

Posted
On 4/2/2021 at 11:31 AM, Ramrod said:

Abam melayu married 40s. East

Tapi kalau looking for 6 pack. Then can skip thank you next

looking married malay 

Posted
On 4/16/2021 at 8:09 PM, BudakFit said:

I be starting Malay/Melayu SG telegram group. Open to any straight,curious,bi and gay. Can chat...share...tips...anything...even meet up etc...

 

If you keen pls PM me with subject heading. 👍

ape kabor bro...puasa ade lagi workout ke...

kena maintain 6 pex to kan.... ;)

Posted (edited)

Mesti bro. Kene bukti pada bangsa lain even puasa can do anything dan a few sado yang suke judge budak2 slim fit lean macam Aku yes badan kite tak besar tapi Aku takde lemak badan kepak abs defined haha kau sado badan lemak abs pun takde step nak judge abeh bawah kau to kecik haha bile nampak Aku bogel keras step nak senyum pergi mampos Kau sane haha orang macam ajar die bogel..atau Aku step ambik selfie depan die haha 

 

Kite puasa or tidak mesti maintain macam biase je....gym run swim...hiking etc....Aku time puasa strategy is makan nasi buka malam maggie sahur nasi air minum air secukupnya. Yes setiap Hari Aku goncang (edging) sambil touch my punat....tapi lepas terawih..

 

 

Edited by BudakFit
Posted
7 hours ago, BudakFit said:

Mesti bro. Kene bukti pada bangsa lain even puasa can do anything dan a few sado yang suke judge budak2 slim fit lean macam Aku yes badan kite tak besar tapi Aku takde lemak badan kepak abs defined haha kau sado badan lemak abs pun takde step nak judge abeh bawah kau to kecik haha bile nampak Aku bogel keras step nak senyum pergi mampos Kau sane haha orang macam ajar die bogel..atau Aku step ambik selfie depan die haha 

 

Kite puasa or tidak mesti maintain macam biase je....gym run swim...hiking etc....Aku time puasa strategy is makan nasi buka malam maggie sahur nasi air minum air secukupnya. Yes setiap Hari Aku goncang (edging) sambil touch my punat....tapi lepas terawih..

 

 

so nice abang i like 

Posted
8 hours ago, BudakFit said:

Mesti bro. Kene bukti pada bangsa lain even puasa can do anything dan a few sado yang suke judge budak2 slim fit lean macam Aku yes badan kite tak besar tapi Aku takde lemak badan kepak abs defined haha kau sado badan lemak abs pun takde step nak judge abeh bawah kau to kecik haha bile nampak Aku bogel keras step nak senyum pergi mampos Kau sane haha orang macam ajar die bogel..atau Aku step ambik selfie depan die haha 

 

Kite puasa or tidak mesti maintain macam biase je....gym run swim...hiking etc....Aku time puasa strategy is makan nasi buka malam maggie sahur nasi air minum air secukupnya. Yes setiap Hari Aku goncang (edging) sambil touch my punat....tapi lepas terawih..

 

 

bogel keras? dm tgk...hahahhaha

Posted

HAVE A HOTEL ROOM AT THE EASTSIDE 

This Thursday night. 

 

Looking for a good attitude top whose willing to have fun.

 

HAVE PASSIONATE SEX. 

 

28 Eurasian Indian mixed. 

178,80, chub.

Near 7 inch dick. 

Tight , fat , bubble ass. 

 

 

 

HIT ME UP IF YOU ARE KEEN ( and please intro/send pics. 

Posted
On 4/16/2021 at 8:09 PM, BudakFit said:

I be starting Malay/Melayu SG telegram group. Open to any straight,curious,bi and gay. Can chat...share...tips...anything...even meet up etc...

 

If you keen pls PM me with subject heading. 👍

Hi can i join

Posted

Puasa dah nak habis, setan dah nak keluar lol 😈

Small. 5" top twink. Interest: Hunky daddies and fit buffy, beefcake bear. ^_^

Abs is overated. So I prefer big round chest over refined abs. 😋

Posted

Sape nak join the only melayu tele pls pm me. So far dah 10 members. Borak2 anything share. Hari Raya etc... Planning for walk fitness jog after Raya. If keen pm me. 

Posted
6 hours ago, iwanit said:

hi..seek frens n fun..mly/42/1.8/86 dad bod

love that 

Posted

Sape lelaki MELAYU free nanti nak meet or jumpe sekejap ke or what...meet kite nanti at Bukit Gombak at 10pm. So far 3 of us. Ape2 tele me. Or join official melayu SG telegram kite. 

 

Ingat today last day 8...besok dah 5. 

Posted
5 hours ago, BudakFit said:

Sape lelaki MELAYU free nanti nak meet or jumpe sekejap ke or what...meet kite nanti at Bukit Gombak at 10pm. So far 3 of us. Ape2 tele me. Or join official melayu SG telegram kite. 

 

Ingat today last day 8...besok dah 5. 

how was this? apa korang buat? :P

Posted
On 5/4/2021 at 6:25 PM, BudakFit said:

Sape nak join the only melayu tele pls pm me. So far dah 10 members. Borak2 anything share. Hari Raya etc... Planning for walk fitness jog after Raya. If keen pm me. 

I nak join boleh tak. @Kentazmania

Posted

Just meet lepak etc ..

 

Now 13..

 

Will add u now kentaz.

Posted
On 5/14/2021 at 8:13 PM, BudakFit said:

Just meet lepak etc ..

 

Now 13..

 

Will add u now kentaz.

HI, how to add? can add me? @mamad87

Posted

If you wish to be added pls pm me your tele thanks 👍

Posted

Chinese 56 172 70 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum.

Love to smell socks and shoes esp those after long hour wearing. Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking.

Skype ID - amkjay

Line ID - 87amkjay

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...