asiandaddy Posted May 22, 2021 Posted May 22, 2021 On 3/30/2021 at 11:59 PM, BudakFit said: Aku kan wonder mane melayu kite ni kat park or stadium? Aku rase macam aku sorang je...bangsa kite pompuan lelaki pun takde Mendak seh...takkan gym je brah. Lemak tak akan burn if korang do nothing thing about it. Yes kerje penat...jaga anak then parents but kau pun Harus have your me time. One hour je...or 30-45mins it really help korang punye badan nafsu sex pun bagus horny pun sedap wei. Biar aku kasi kau motivasi haha Haha! Lari-lari anak. But mostly, kejar anak. Quote
Bishaner78 Posted May 22, 2021 Posted May 22, 2021 Place after 4pm at bishan Looking for top who needs to ejaculate inside me... Quote
Popular Post asiandaddy Posted May 24, 2021 Popular Post Posted May 24, 2021 51 minutes ago, BudakFit said: Asiandaddy kau melayu rupanye... Haha! Why do people always assume I'm Chinese? Kecewa daku! Am so tanned! Horeticulture, Whitehair, mr guest and 2 others 3 2 Quote
KINKYMALAY Posted May 25, 2021 Posted May 25, 2021 Ada abang-abang yang kinky... ada template sekali.... PM. Quote
AlifBttm Posted May 26, 2021 Posted May 26, 2021 Ada abg2 melayu drive ard yishun tak? i nak isap blh? da lama tak dpt.. hehe need it badly Quote
RyanZ Posted May 27, 2021 Posted May 27, 2021 Any mature malay top? 38 172 72 mixed Thai n Myanmar btm. Quote
matuniform Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 On 5/19/2021 at 8:00 PM, BudakFit said: Okay added my id : mruniform Quote
BudakFit Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 Okay sape2 nak di add di official melayu sg only tele tolong pm Gue or quote aku...aku on the spot add Kamu yah. Only melayu sg je. Nanti virus dah habis boleh aku organize something pade yang gian haus faham eh... AlifBttm and zandan22 2 Quote
9tyone Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 any abang melayu wants to unload tonight? im hosting in north dm Quote
manehiso Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 1 hour ago, BudakFit said: Okay sape2 nak di add di official melayu sg only tele tolong pm Gue or quote aku...aku on the spot add Kamu yah. Only melayu sg je. Nanti virus dah habis boleh aku organize something pade yang gian haus faham eh... "manehiso". Add me pls. Thk u Quote
asiandaddy Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 (edited) On 5/29/2021 at 7:46 PM, BudakFit said: Edited June 23, 2021 by asiandaddy - Quote
AlifBttm Posted May 29, 2021 Posted May 29, 2021 4 hours ago, BudakFit said: Okay sape2 nak di add di official melayu sg only tele tolong pm Gue or quote aku...aku on the spot add Kamu yah. Only melayu sg je. Nanti virus dah habis boleh aku organize something pade yang gian haus faham eh... alifbata88 pls.. tq Quote
AlifBttm Posted May 30, 2021 Posted May 30, 2021 Any guys at yishun central wanna meet?? blow u or u blow me?? no plc.. PM me nw Quote
BudakFit Posted June 3, 2021 Posted June 3, 2021 10 of June wed or the week itself is the last for visiting hope at least you guys visit one another most importantly is the elderly auntie uncle and close friends etc.... Hopefully next year we able to visit freely. Got bazaar islandwide...pasar malam....more heartlands lights up If so can plan visit one another like I plan in tele... Maman and KINKYMALAY 2 Quote
AlifBttm Posted June 5, 2021 Posted June 5, 2021 Any guys with place or driving around Lavender.. wanna meet later at 1pm?? PM me nw Quote
xaviertanshin Posted June 5, 2021 Posted June 5, 2021 looking for car fun tmr and the next week! am in kovan and do not drive Quote
Iambtm Posted June 13, 2021 Posted June 13, 2021 Ada top grab driver abang dekat sini Sissy btm here Quote
Isks_colton Posted June 13, 2021 Posted June 13, 2021 On 5/29/2021 at 7:46 PM, BudakFit said: Okay sape2 nak di add di official melayu sg only tele tolong pm Gue or quote aku...aku on the spot add Kamu yah. Only melayu sg je. Nanti virus dah habis boleh aku organize something pade yang gian haus faham eh... IBR_II Quote
subsucker Posted June 14, 2021 Posted June 14, 2021 Any malay guys wanna get sucked off? Message me Quote
bigbuttboy Posted June 30, 2021 Posted June 30, 2021 (edited) - Edited July 26, 2021 by bigbuttboy Quote
AlifBttm Posted July 1, 2021 Posted July 1, 2021 Hello. Selamat pagi semua. Ada yg driving atau home alone kat yishun nak jumpa? sg indian here 1 Quote
asianthickcock Posted July 1, 2021 Posted July 1, 2021 (edited) if you fancy thick, veiny, telegram @J987J Edited July 1, 2021 by asianthickcock Quote
lonewulf87 Posted July 1, 2021 Posted July 1, 2021 (edited) . Edited July 1, 2021 by lonewulf87 Quote
BudakFit Posted July 1, 2021 Posted July 1, 2021 Added. Do note of the owner add korang. Yang ade sembarang add. Hati2 ye. Quote
BudakFit Posted July 1, 2021 Posted July 1, 2021 Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. Quote
Kimmykimmy26 Posted July 2, 2021 Posted July 2, 2021 23 hours ago, BudakFit said: Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. Hey add me Kimmykimmy26 Quote
bonhomie Posted July 6, 2021 Posted July 6, 2021 There’s something about Malay men that I like 😉.. anyone, help me figure out lol mate69 1 Quote
mate69 Posted July 6, 2021 Posted July 6, 2021 4 hours ago, bonhomie said: There’s something about Malay men that I like 😉.. anyone, help me figure out lol More handsome features Nicer looking cut cock Loves sex a lot - ok who doesn't bonhomie 1 Quote
AlifBttm Posted July 9, 2021 Posted July 9, 2021 Ada abg2 melayu yg tgh drive around Tanjong Pagar.. Nak Jumpa? Quote
Chubby_Zul Posted July 13, 2021 Posted July 13, 2021 Ada abg2 rider tak coz I have been riding past a few underpass shelter for rider along expressway, kalau dpt abg2 yg riding leh try isap under the shelter bridge eh.. hahahaha Quote
BudakFit Posted July 13, 2021 Posted July 13, 2021 Wah u pun tahu underpass cruise eh....sedapkan...I main dalam2 he touch the wall sedap wei....haha Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.