Chubby_Zul Posted July 15, 2021 Posted July 15, 2021 On 7/13/2021 at 5:32 PM, BudakFit said: Wah u pun tahu underpass cruise eh....sedapkan...I main dalam2 he touch the wall sedap wei....haha Wah gt such thing eh... tak tau lak.. hahahha Quote
Chubby_Zul Posted July 15, 2021 Posted July 15, 2021 1 hour ago, BudakFit said: Oh Kau tak main situ eh haha Tak ahhh abg.. tk pernah.. nak cuba try je... ✌🏼 Quote
wk_99 Posted July 17, 2021 Posted July 17, 2021 hey can add me to the telegram group? @lazyboy21 Quote
hornysgbottom Posted July 21, 2021 Posted July 21, 2021 19/165/60 Indian pure bottom Looking to chat and possibly have fun with Malay top! We'll see how things go Quote
amkjay Posted July 25, 2021 Posted July 25, 2021 Chinese 56 172 70 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Young Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum. Love to smell socks and shoes esp those after long hour wearing. Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Skype ID - amkjay Line ID - 87amkjay Quote
Popular Post fetish69 Posted July 25, 2021 Popular Post Posted July 25, 2021 (edited) 5 hours ago, Caremello said: Nak abang2 🙊🙊🙊 Abg badan sado konek sado nak. Kena mata putih naik no hp pun bole lupa pancut dlm kalau kena pompuan confirm bunting kena gayboy besok pagi berak baru keluar pekat likat. Edited July 25, 2021 by fetish69 l4dcivious, Married men, neuwave and 2 others 1 4 Quote
aznboybtm Posted July 25, 2021 Posted July 25, 2021 (edited) . Edited April 20, 2022 by aznboybtm Quote
Caremello Posted July 26, 2021 Posted July 26, 2021 16 hours ago, fetish69 said: Abg badan sado konek sado nak. Kena mata putih naik no hp pun bole lupa pancut dlm kalau kena pompuan confirm bunting kena gayboy besok pagi berak baru keluar pekat likat. Sama2 lah rasa bang. iwanit 1 Quote
Acip Posted July 29, 2021 Posted July 29, 2021 On 7/1/2021 at 11:29 PM, BudakFit said: Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. add me to both pls! @ashhyde Quote
nnsgboy Posted July 29, 2021 Posted July 29, 2021 (edited) x Edited December 30, 2021 by nnsgboy iwanit 1 Quote
hint87 Posted July 30, 2021 Posted July 30, 2021 (edited) On 7/1/2021 at 11:29 PM, BudakFit said: Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. Hi bro add i in both groups plz... @Scorpiokl87. Tq Edited July 30, 2021 by hint87 Quote
fetish69 Posted August 1, 2021 Posted August 1, 2021 On 7/30/2021 at 1:10 PM, hint87 said: Hi bro add i in both groups plz... @Scorpiokl87. Tq Ada tele malay group for chat bole kenal kenal lepas phase 3 bole buat programme Quote
asy92 Posted August 3, 2021 Posted August 3, 2021 (edited) On 7/29/2021 at 9:30 PM, BudakFit said: Asy, didn't your bf is pinoy? Is that u? Ya.. just wanted to join the group back.. hehe, bole add lagi? 😬 Edited August 3, 2021 by asy92 Quote
amkjay Posted August 6, 2021 Posted August 6, 2021 Chinese 56 172 65 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Lean Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum. Love to smell socks and shoes esp those after long hour wearing. Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Skype ID - amkjay Line ID - 87amkjay Telegram - @AMKJAY pipetbengkox 1 Quote
aznboybtm Posted August 11, 2021 Posted August 11, 2021 (edited) . Edited April 20, 2022 by aznboybtm Quote
Tempted69 Posted August 11, 2021 Posted August 11, 2021 (edited) .... Edited August 15, 2021 by Tempted69 Quote
aznboybtm Posted August 12, 2021 Posted August 12, 2021 (edited) . Edited April 20, 2022 by aznboybtm Quote
AlifBttm Posted August 15, 2021 Posted August 15, 2021 Want to check-in tomorrow for few hours.. any guys wanna company me? N who cn recommend me good hotel Quote
AlifBttm Posted August 15, 2021 Posted August 15, 2021 On 8/15/2021 at 8:53 PM, AlifBttm said: Want to check-in tomorrow for few hours.. any guys wanna company me? N who cn recommend me good hotel Hari ni je.. ada tak?? Quote
ChubbyMalayGuy2021 Posted August 17, 2021 Posted August 17, 2021 On 7/1/2021 at 11:29 PM, BudakFit said: Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. Can add me to both? thanks Quote
xyzdude Posted August 19, 2021 Posted August 19, 2021 Home alone tonight till late. @ Woodlands. Anyone wanna come over? 28/Mly/170/82. Seek safe,clean fun. Quote
Aldari Posted August 20, 2021 Posted August 20, 2021 Boleh add tak dlm tele? @Aldari91 smallperson 1 Quote
amkjay Posted August 26, 2021 Posted August 26, 2021 Chinese 56 172 70 gay btm AMK. Love to Lick Suck Hot Malay/Chinese Cock and Swallow Hot Juicy Cum. Love to smell socks and shoes esp those after long hour wearing. Love to Smell Lick Tired Feet and Toes Sucking. Skype ID - amkjay Line ID - 87amkjay Telegram - @AMKJAY Quote
KINKYMALAY Posted September 1, 2021 Posted September 1, 2021 Ada abang melayu yang ada tempat dan buat urut tak? Quote
R.Z Posted September 2, 2021 Posted September 2, 2021 On 7/1/2021 at 11:29 PM, BudakFit said: Jangan letak your tele sembarang...if u nak me add u pm or quote me that kau nak add. Ade 2. One is just melayu. One is yang suke melayu. Can add me? @R_Z1405 both tq Quote
miclver Posted September 2, 2021 Posted September 2, 2021 (edited) Can add me Edited November 11, 2021 by miclver Quote
number9teen Posted September 18, 2021 Posted September 18, 2021 Hi is there a tele group I can join for connections? Bored af. Quote
KINKYMALAY Posted September 21, 2021 Posted September 21, 2021 Ada abang Melayu in east? Into kinky? iwanit 1 Quote
xyzdude Posted September 27, 2021 Posted September 27, 2021 28/170/76/Mly Seek Oral fun. Looking to get Blown. And I don’t mind blowing as well. I can host at Woodlands. Tele me @ vanilla_vines Northbottom, Shafeeq and AlifBttm 1 2 Quote
lightsmith32 Posted October 10, 2021 Posted October 10, 2021 Mly twinks dgn fem boiss .. add i pls. @Black_piggie Quote
lightsmith32 Posted October 10, 2021 Posted October 10, 2021 On 7/6/2021 at 10:56 PM, BudakFit said: Added Can add me in tele pls. @Black_piggie Quote
ChubbyMalayGuy2021 Posted October 10, 2021 Posted October 10, 2021 Oh hello.... kene fall in ke? Quote
BudakFit Posted October 10, 2021 Posted October 10, 2021 (edited) Skrg melayu mostly on tele or whatsapp groups....korang rase food delivery takde melayu yang main malam ke..ade banyak wei..step discreet je haha since they discreet they choosy padahal we can find way better then them....konek pun so so je..haha padahal kite sini way terlalu experience haha too bad they think too much lah... One day nak jugak organise group sex indoor or outdoor with foodpanda deliveroo n grab they must wear their uniforms haha fetish seh..those delivery keen pm me haha fun sex kene skills tak leh rush...kalau rush nampak sah cum cepat or skills main boring... Those nak join SG tele for malays (42) or SG tele for those who into malays (56) on pm me state both or one. Only for those reside in SG tak kira if you malaysian or indon. Asalkan you in SG, you are in. Edited October 10, 2021 by BudakFit farook, FyAfM and itsmemisterx 1 2 Quote
Shafeeq Posted October 11, 2021 Posted October 11, 2021 On 9/27/2021 at 1:51 PM, xyzdude said: 28/170/76/Mly Seek Oral fun. Looking to get Blown. And I don’t mind blowing as well. I can host at Woodlands. Tele me @ vanilla_vines Quote
Shafeeq Posted October 11, 2021 Posted October 11, 2021 Any abang melayu boleh host at woodlands? Im 22 yo malay chubby. Suka isap konek, suka rim Quote
kaihuya Posted October 11, 2021 Posted October 11, 2021 On 10/10/2021 at 9:22 PM, BudakFit said: Skrg melayu mostly on tele or whatsapp groups....korang rase food delivery takde melayu yang main malam ke..ade banyak wei..step discreet je haha since they discreet they choosy padahal we can find way better then them....konek pun so so je..haha padahal kite sini way terlalu experience haha too bad they think too much lah... One day nak jugak organise group sex indoor or outdoor with foodpanda deliveroo n grab they must wear their uniforms haha fetish seh..those delivery keen pm me haha fun sex kene skills tak leh rush...kalau rush nampak sah cum cepat or skills main boring... Those nak join SG tele for malays (42) or SG tele for those who into malays (56) on pm me state both or one. Only for those reside in SG tak kira if you malaysian or indon. Asalkan you in SG, you are in. boleh add saya? @kaihuya Quote If God wanted me otherwise, God would have created me otherwise...share the love
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.