Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

Ada btm with place besok for 2 mature top hehehe

 

Eh nice idea sey ... eh .. korang nak organise a small grp party? 4 tops 8 btms?

Posted (edited)

Eh nice idea sey ... eh .. korang nak organise a small grp party? 4 tops 8 btms?

Eh nice idea sey ... eh .. korang nak organise a small grp party? 4 tops 8 btms?

If there some guys either top or btm have place to host ok juga Edited by Rosli
Posted

Place i can source ... chalet ...

Sound great, then let start the ball rolling, somehow we all need to chip in the cost.

But it's the timing ...

Posted (edited)

Can host mly here 23 north

Edited by HardAlways
Posted

Bukit Batok CDANS baik ... double storey .. boleh bbq .... room enough 2 rooms and 1 living room ...

Sound great, someone who start to be oraganizing , best juga

Posted (edited)

Kepada saudara Shahid umur 47tahun yang kita jumpa di tampines mall tengah hari tadi. Dan yang ikut 6some from 12plus till 4pm at block 140++ tadi rumah abg Joe.

U forgot to take ur shopping bag back.

Dalam ada a pair of timberland shoe.

Ada 3 pairs of underwear

A box of AX Armani exchange watch

Also a popular plastic bag with 3books u bought for ur son.

O Level 10yr series maths, physics, addmaths.

Just curious if u are in here.

But if u are not, what a waste.

Edited by batamsg

line : batamsg

Posted

Kepada saudara Shahid umur 47tahun yang kita jumpa di tampines mall tengah hari tadi. Dan yang ikut 6some from 12plus till 4pm at block 140++ tadi rumah abg Joe.

U forgot to take ur shopping bag back.

Dalam ada a pair of timberland shoe.

Ada 3 pairs of underwear

A box of AX Armani exchange watch

Also a popular plastic bag with 3books u bought for ur son.

O Level 10yr series maths, physics, addmaths.

Just curious if u are in here.

But if u are not, what a waste.

Did Shahid come back for his stuff, kesian juga if not :(

Posted

Did Shahid come back for his stuff, kesian juga if not :(

He should by now.

At 5plus.

I saw him inside timberland shop while I was looking at some swatch watches.

He was still trying the same shoes

He thought he lost it in the cab.

line : batamsg

Posted

He should by now.

At 5plus.

I saw him inside timberland shop while I was looking at some swatch watches.

He was still trying the same shoes

He thought he lost it in the cab.

Alhamdullilah , great to hear that :)
Posted

Saye tk abg2 body.. syae catergori chubby

Nak Abang2 yet profile seeking 18 to 25, and you top, then ... saw your post nak rasa anal...you ok tak, you seem confuse .

Cuba elaborate sikit, what's actually you seeking/looking for.

Hehehehe

Posted (edited)

So many abang2 but no time to satisfy them. Either no place or not interested.

No time to satisfy them .... WOW anyway most Abang2 ada family , so no place lah.

You offer place lah, then you can see, WHO CAN SATISFY WHO HAHAHA

Edited by Rosli
Posted

No time to satisfy them .... WOW anyway most Abang2 ada family , so no place lah.

You offer place lah, then you can see, WHO CAN SATISFY WHO HAHAHA

Haha. Ok

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...