didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 JOm kiter hang out this friday!!! WANWAN97 1 Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 this friday? nolahhh cume propose je lepak this fridayyyy....kalau abang abang di sini sudiiiiii heh heh heh. Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 lepak mana , lepak pakai baju melayu, heheheh Quote
didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 malam lorrrr. Alah takyah baju melayu laa .Panas siol.Strictly, a lepak session I suggest kat Tampines!! Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
Guest iscool Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Didi: nak join leh .. Lepak kat airport lagi best.. Sunyi aje Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 malam lorrrr. Alah takyah baju melayu laa .Panas siol. Strictly, a lepak session I suggest kat Tampines!! malu lah nak jumpa semua ,. kita ini dah lah mature , tak handsome , cute boyish , tak ada badan , Quote
Guest zan_lim Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Airport??leceh ah kalau nak balik naik cab dari airport..kena airport surcharge or something rite?tampines ok jugak.. Quote
didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 airport?? airport bnyk cameraaa......... *looks around* haha! Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 (edited) eh didi, buat facebook private group lah....jangan flood sini...maybe the name boleh "Lelaki BW" , atau "mEnOfBw" Edited August 31, 2011 by SexyBoy Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 eh didi, buat facebook private group lah....jangan flood sini... maybe the name boleh "Lelaki BW" , atau "mEnOfBw"ok i dah buat tapi i nak kena add u all , pls pm me ur facebook id ,i name kan lelaki bw Quote
didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 menofbw is finee heh heh. okay ill pm!! Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
didi Posted August 31, 2011 Author Posted August 31, 2011 lelakisggg....yr inbox full lah Quote I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 lelakisggg....yr inbox full lahi dah add u Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 lelakisggg....yr inbox full lahok dah delet , or u just add me in fb lah lelakisg@gmail.com Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 kalau i name kan fb ke BWMM ok takok best! :thumb: Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 ok guys i have change the name to BWMM our group in FB Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 ok this is the link to fb group ( http://www.facebook.com/groups/240690139309038/)tell us first that u are from BW so that we can accept u in the group. Me, didi and lelakisg are the admins. :clap: Quote
Guest zan_lim Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Tak boleh masuk pun..add me le.. zan_lim@yahoo.com Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Tak boleh masuk pun..add me le.. zan_lim@yahoo.comcoz its a secret group....no worries i add u... Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Tak boleh masuk pun..add me le.. zan_lim@yahoo.comi add u fb already....u nak kena accept dulu Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 guys if u want to be in the fb group, add me this fb account, http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002464943960 Quote
Guest zan_lim Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Join d fb group guys..can chat there.. Quote
Guest guest Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Can I join the FB. Mine is hentpy@yahoo.com Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Can I join the FB. Mine is hentpy@yahoo.comu malay Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Dah add kat fb just Need to approvetak ada pun , apa ur email Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Can I join the FB. Mine is hentpy@yahoo.comu from indo Quote
Guest guest Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Yes. I'm Malay from indo.is it okay ? Quote
FizzleBuzz Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 haha....guys....u must tell us who u add at fb. its either me, lelakisg or didi coz we are the admin for the group. for me, see post #280join us lah, there can chat... Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Yes. I'm Malay from indo.is it okay ?yup its o=k r u hendra Alan87 1 Quote
Guest guest Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Yes. I'm hendra. May I join the FB group ? Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 Yes. I'm hendra. May I join the FB group ?ok i have add u Quote
lelakisg Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 sexy boy siapa yang dalam sini dah join and u have add them , list kan Quote
Alan87 Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 cepat dia nakEveryone is welcome to check... Quote
Alan87 Posted August 31, 2011 Posted August 31, 2011 haha....guys....u must tell us who u add at fb. its either me, lelakisg or didi coz we are the admin for the group. for me, see post #280join us lah, there can chat...I join boleh? Quote
lelakisg Posted September 1, 2011 Posted September 1, 2011 Added you already kat FB.wht ur id , i dont have anything my fren request Quote
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.