Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

JOm kiter hang out this friday!!!

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

this friday? nolahhh cume propose je lepak this fridayyyy....kalau abang abang di sini sudiiiiii heh heh heh.

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

malam lorrrr. Alah takyah baju melayu laa .Panas siol.

Strictly, a lepak session :P

I suggest kat Tampines!! :D

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Guest iscool
Posted

Didi: nak join leh .. Lepak kat airport lagi best.. Sunyi aje

Posted
malam lorrrr. Alah takyah baju melayu laa .Panas siol. Strictly, a lepak session :P I suggest kat Tampines!! :D

malu lah nak jumpa semua ,. kita ini dah lah mature , tak handsome , cute boyish , tak ada badan ,

Guest zan_lim
Posted

Airport??leceh ah kalau nak balik naik cab dari airport..kena airport surcharge or something rite?tampines ok jugak..

Posted

airport?? airport bnyk cameraaa......... *looks around* haha!

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted
eh didi, buat facebook private group lah....jangan flood sini... maybe the name boleh "Lelaki BW" , atau "mEnOfBw"

ok i dah buat tapi i nak kena add u all , pls pm me ur facebook id ,

i name kan lelaki bw

Posted

menofbw is finee heh heh. okay ill pm!!

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

lelakisggg....yr inbox full lah

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Guest zan_lim
Posted

Tak boleh masuk pun..add me le.. zan_lim@yahoo.com

Posted

haha....guys....u must tell us who u add at fb. its either me, lelakisg or didi coz we are the admin for the group.

for me, see post #280

join us lah, there can chat...

Posted

haha....guys....u must tell us who u add at fb. its either me, lelakisg or didi coz we are the admin for the group.

for me, see post #280

join us lah, there can chat...

I join boleh?

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...