Jump to content
BW Advert Drive

Malay Men / Lelaki Melayu - Gather Here (Complied)


didi

Recommended Posts

Posted

siapa yang nak join the FB group , u can add my fb and than i will invite u to joion the group , cos this group is close so u need to be invite . my fb id is lelakisg@gmail.com jangan malu malu

Posted

remember guys, is either ME, LELAKISG or DIDI that u have to add on FB, coz we are the admins,

for me, i use this fb, (http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002464943960)

add me first then i can invite u in the group. Same goes to lelakisg and didi, add them first than they will invite you in.

It will be fun! =D

the more the merrier :D

ALSO tell us who u add at FB first (me or lelakisg or didi) so that we know u are from BW :D

Posted

okay sape nak join besok cepat PM aku. Pm tauuuu

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

3 people in so farrrrrr

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

siapa yang 3 people . hehehhe

kaw aku ngan zanlim..... tak eh? 3 orang je???? ape niii

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted
Amacam?jadi tak?

hmmm tak kesahlah kalau 3 orang je. nak jumpe kat ne?

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

dektu tinggal tampines conferm bolehnye. OKay nak tunggu kat which part of tamp and kul bape? :o

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

hmmmmmmmm kul 9 or 9 plus, hmmmm kat macdonald tampines interchange?

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

deallllllllllll

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted
remember guys, is either ME, LELAKISG or DIDI that u have to add on FB, coz we are the admins,

for me, i use this fb, (http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002464943960)

add me first then i can invite u in the group. Same goes to lelakisg and didi, add them first than they will invite you in.

It will be fun! =D

the more the merrier :D

ALSO tell us who u add at FB first (me or lelakisg or didi) so that we know u are from BW :D

I just added u. :)

Posted

KOrang memang hahaha. Nevermind next time,kiter kene a bit organised. And must have more people turun!! hahahha

psttt sayang korang tak turon. zan lim hot stuff. :P

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

Cina tau ckp melayu? I like.. haha. Anyway kita should have another meet up (sorry my malay sux) ..

Agreeed!! Although I think kiter kene carik lebih ramai yang sanggup turon. Maybe this time minimum should be hmmm 5? Join fb. Or create a new one just for this xD

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

Aku dah add sexyboy on fb i think.. :X I dont mind going down :)

uuuuhhhhh going down on who? :P hahaha

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted
Org cina boleh jumpa korang tak... Tapi aku takde baju melayu..

add us in fb than u will know more of our gethering , u can add me and i will invite u to the group , my fb email is lelakisg@gmail.com

Posted
Aku dah add sexyboy on fb i think.. :X I dont mind going down :)

add us in fb than u will know more of our gethering , u can add me and i will invite u to the group , my fb email is lelakisg@gmail.com

Posted
Agreeed!! Although I think kiter kene carik lebih ramai yang sanggup turon. Maybe this time minimum should be hmmm 5? Join fb. Or create a new one just for this xD

all activity kita post at fb , jadi fb kita boleh active sekit , heheheh

Posted
siapa yang belum join , join lah cepat , nanti dapat lucky draw

lucky draw die ape sei. hahahahaha

One night exclusively with lelakisg at hotel 81 Geylang Serai with food, transportation costs to and from home, and use of hotel room for 8 hours all paid for!!

Join BWMM now!

heh heh heh.

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted
lucky draw die ape sei. hahahahaha One night exclusively with lelakisg at hotel 81 Geylang Serai with food, transportation costs to and from home, and use of hotel room for 8 hours all paid for!! Join BWMM now! heh heh heh.

hahahha, no lah, siapa lah i yang nak di kasi sebagai lucky draw prize ,

Posted
Ok pe lelakisg...hadiah exclusive hahaha..

okaylaa....kalau bukan hadiah exclusive....consolation prize pon jadi pe. hahaha

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Posted

abeh convo kiter mepek. hahaha.

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Guest zan_lim
Posted

Haha..kau shout out je sapa nak orgy mesti idup balik thread ni lol

Posted

anyway we will be having dinner on 28th , anyone want to join , if u want u can add us in BWMM fb group, add me in Fb and i wiill invite u to the FB group , my fb is lelakigs@gmail.com

Posted

Disclaimer...ni group bukan khusus untuk buat orgy ehh. hahaha

I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth I whip my hair back and forth

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...